Please visit our website and look under the league info tab to get our 2024 Summer season info. Options are always available for a schedule with less games at less cost to you.
Veuillez visiter notre site Web et regarder sous l'onglet d'informations sur la ligue pour obtenir nos informations sur la saison estivale
No headlines to display. |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Les Tout Croches LES
Sunday Division 4 |
0 |
Expos EXP
Sunday Division 4 |
2 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
KGB KGB
Sunday Division 2 |
4 |
Bombers BOMB
Sunday Division 3 |
2 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Caribous CARI
Sunday Division 1 |
6 |
Hawks Hawk
Sunday Division 1 |
6 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Quebec No Dekes QUE
Sunday Division 7 |
1 |
SMC - Chouinard SMC
Sunday Division 7 |
0 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Tall Boys TAL
Sunday Division 6 |
1 |
WinterHawks WINT
Sunday Division 6 |
8 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Predateurs LES
Sunday Division 2 |
4 |
Demonfort HC DEM
Sunday Division 1 |
4 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Yellow Jackets YEL
Sunday Division 5 |
8 |
Ice Cleaners ICE
Sunday Division 5 |
0 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Ten Ply TPLY
Sunday Division 4 |
4 |
Magil HC MAG
Sunday Division 4 |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
El Paso Buzzards EL
Sunday Division 1 |
3 |
Mockba MOC
Sunday Division 1 |
2 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royals De Montreal ROY
Sunday Division 2 |
0 |
Slayers SLA
Sunday Division 1 |
5 | DDO1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Flying V FLY
Sunday Division 8 |
2 |
Stormtroopers STOR
Sunday Division 8 |
7 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Band of Brothers BAN
Sunday Division 6 |
2 |
Men With No Name MEN
Sunday Division 6 |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Crunch CRU
Sunday Division 5A |
7 |
General Construction GECO
Sunday Division 5A |
2 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sunday Canadians SCAN
Sunday Division 1 |
7 |
Wintergreeners WH
Sunday Division 1 |
2 | DDO1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Healthy Skratches HEA
Sunday Division 3 |
4 |
Marines MAR
Sunday Division 2 |
5 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Coasters THE
Sunday Division 8 |
1 |
Citadels CIT
Sunday Division 8 |
1 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Zigotos LES
Sunday Division 7 |
1 |
SFL SFL
Sunday Division 7 |
5 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Redliners RED
Sunday Division 8 |
8 |
Trojans TRO
Sunday Division 8 |
3 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Pine Riders PINE
Sunday Division 3 |
4 |
Trashdogs 2.0 TRAS
Sunday Division 4 |
5 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Raiders RAI
Sunday Division 7 |
5 |
Mooseheads MOO
Sunday Division 7 |
9 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team No Name TEA
Sunday Division 5A |
3 |
Heisenbergs HEI
Sunday Division 5A |
3 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fury HC FUR
Division 2 |
2 |
Cold Shots COLD
Division 2 |
3 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Les Prince De PSC LES
Division 3 |
5 |
Univar UNI
Division 2 |
3 | Sylvio Mantha Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Canadiens CAN
Division 2 |
6 |
No Dekes NO
Division 2 |
8 | DDO1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dark Knights DARK
Division 9 |
1 |
Red Pandas RED
Division 9 |
2 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
The Wolves WOLV
Division 3 |
4 |
Potatoes POTA
Division 2 |
7 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Blacksox BLA
Division 3 |
1 |
Good Boyz GOO
Division 2 |
4 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
B-Sharps B-S
Division 9 |
3 |
Les Cornats LES
Division 9 |
8 | Jacques Lemaire Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Healthy Skratches HEA
Sunday Division 3 |
2 |
Les Denis Barriault LES
Sunday Division 3 |
3 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team No Name TEA
Sunday Division 5A |
2 |
General Construction GECO
Sunday Division 5A |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sunday Canadians SCAN
Sunday Division 1 |
12 |
Mockba MOC
Sunday Division 1 |
2 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Men With No Name MEN
Sunday Division 6 |
1 |
WinterHawks WINT
Sunday Division 6 |
3 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Coasters THE
Sunday Division 8 |
2 |
SFL SFL
Sunday Division 7 |
9 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
El Paso Buzzards EL
Sunday Division 1 |
3 |
Demonfort HC DEM
Sunday Division 1 |
1 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Flying V FLY
Sunday Division 8 |
4 |
SMC - Chouinard SMC
Sunday Division 7 |
7 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Redliners RED
Sunday Division 8 |
3 |
Citadels CIT
Sunday Division 8 |
4 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Slayers SLA
Sunday Division 1 |
3 |
Hawks Hawk
Sunday Division 1 |
3 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Raiders RAI
Sunday Division 7 |
1 |
Tall Boys TAL
Sunday Division 6 |
7 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
BLB BLB
Sunday Division 4 |
5 |
Expos EXP
Sunday Division 4 |
1 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Predateurs LES
Sunday Division 2 |
3 |
Wintergreeners WH
Sunday Division 1 |
5 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Heisenbergs HEI
Sunday Division 5A |
4 |
Ten Ply TPLY
Sunday Division 4 |
3 | DDO2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Band of Brothers BAN
Sunday Division 6 |
3 |
Ice Cleaners ICE
Sunday Division 5 |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Yellow Jackets YEL
Sunday Division 5 |
3 |
Zel ZEL
Sunday Division 5 |
2 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Pine Riders PINE
Sunday Division 3 |
2 |
Marines MAR
Sunday Division 2 |
6 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
V Nation Whalers V N
Sunday Division 5 |
6 |
Crunch CRU
Sunday Division 5A |
2 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Tout Croches LES
Sunday Division 4 |
3 |
Magil HC MAG
Sunday Division 4 |
6 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Redrum REDR
Sunday Division 3 |
3 |
KGB KGB
Sunday Division 2 |
6 | DDO2 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Zigotos LES
Sunday Division 7 |
6 |
Stormtroopers STOR
Sunday Division 8 |
4 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mooseheads MOO
Sunday Division 7 |
2 |
Quebec No Dekes QUE
Sunday Division 7 |
1 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Cold Shots COLD
Division 2 |
8 |
Canadiens CAN
Division 2 |
8 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Univar UNI
Division 2 |
5 |
Good Boyz GOO
Division 2 |
2 | DDO1 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Les Zigotos LES
Sunday Division 7 |
5 |
Mooseheads MOO
Sunday Division 7 |
4 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mockba MOC
Sunday Division 1 |
2 |
Caribous CARI
Sunday Division 1 |
6 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
SMC - Chouinard SMC
Sunday Division 7 |
4 |
Redliners RED
Sunday Division 8 |
11 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Trashdogs 2.0 TRAS
Sunday Division 4 |
2 |
Ten Ply TPLY
Sunday Division 4 |
6 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
General Construction GECO
Sunday Division 5A |
5 |
Heisenbergs HEI
Sunday Division 5A |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hawks Hawk
Sunday Division 1 |
7 |
Demonfort HC DEM
Sunday Division 1 |
4 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Bombers BOMB
Sunday Division 3 |
3 |
BLB BLB
Sunday Division 4 |
4 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Expos EXP
Sunday Division 4 |
5 |
Magil HC MAG
Sunday Division 4 |
4 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Crunch CRU
Sunday Division 5A |
5 |
Team No Name TEA
Sunday Division 5A |
6 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Band of Brothers BAN
Sunday Division 6 |
3 |
WinterHawks WINT
Sunday Division 6 |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Zel ZEL
Sunday Division 5 |
0 |
Ice Cleaners ICE
Sunday Division 5 |
3 | DDO1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Healthy Skratches HEA
Sunday Division 3 |
8 |
Redrum REDR
Sunday Division 3 |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
KGB KGB
Sunday Division 2 |
5 |
Marines MAR
Sunday Division 2 |
1 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Predateurs LES
Sunday Division 2 |
4 |
Royals De Montreal ROY
Sunday Division 2 |
6 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Trojans TRO
Sunday Division 8 |
3 |
Citadels CIT
Sunday Division 8 |
4 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Coasters THE
Sunday Division 8 |
2 |
Stormtroopers STOR
Sunday Division 8 |
5 | DDO3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
El Paso Buzzards EL
Sunday Division 1 |
1 |
Sunday Canadians SCAN
Sunday Division 1 |
1 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
SFL SFL
Sunday Division 7 |
7 |
Raiders RAI
Sunday Division 7 |
8 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Les Denis Barriault LES
Sunday Division 3 |
6 |
Pine Riders PINE
Sunday Division 3 |
4 | PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
RS |
|||
Final |
V Nation Whalers V N
Sunday Division 5 |
6 |
Yellow Jackets YEL
Sunday Division 5 |
6 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Wintergreeners WH
Sunday Division 1 |
1 |
El Paso Buzzards EL
Sunday Division 1 |
1 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Men With No Name MEN
Sunday Division 6 |
4 |
Tall Boys TAL
Sunday Division 6 |
2 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mockba MOC
Sunday Division 1 |
8 |
Demonfort HC DEM
Sunday Division 1 |
3 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Trashdogs 2.0 TRAS
Sunday Division 4 |
3 |
Les Tout Croches LES
Sunday Division 4 |
5 | Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 4 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Slayers SLA
Sunday Division 1 |
3 |
Sunday Canadians SCAN
Sunday Division 1 |
5 | Outremont Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team No Name TEA
Sunday Division 5A |
3 |
Heisenbergs HEI
Sunday Division 5A |
4 | Westwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Marines MAR
Sunday Division 2 |
4 |
Royals De Montreal ROY
Sunday Division 2 |
6 | Georges Mantha Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D3 Final 1 of 2 | |||||||||
- |
Puck Studs PUC
Division 3 |
Les Prince De PSC LES
Division 3 |
Georges Mantha Arena |
PO |
|||||
D8 Final 2 of 2 | |||||||||
- |
Heat Heat
Division 8 |
Mighty Drunks MIG
Division 8 |
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) |
PO |
|||||
D6 Final 1 of 1 | |||||||||
- |
Pinters PIN
Division 6 |
Blenders BLE
Division 6 |
Pierrefonds Sportplexe Rink 3 |
PO |
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: