THU MAR 10 at 9:15PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
RED DUFF
6
FINAL
THU MAR 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
STARS
1
ABSOLUTE
5
FINAL
THU MAR 10 at 10:00PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
6
RUMRUNNERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU MAR 10 at 10:00PM
PINTERS Division.
9
RED PANDAS Division.
0
FINAL
THU MAR 10 at 10:15PM
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
2
MADDOGS Division.
7
FINAL
THU MAR 10 at 10:30PM
Division.
BLAZING BRONCOS
3
MORNING WOOD
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 3:30PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
2
THE JACKS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
3
SLAYERS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
4
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
7
LES ZIGOTOS
11
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
3
DEMONFORT HC
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 6:00PM
ZEL Sunday D.
5
MWNN Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
1
SFL
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 7:00PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
0
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
1
MAGIL HC
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 7:45PM
ROCKETS Sunday D.
2
FLYING V Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
6
CRUNCH
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
DIRT BAGS
1
MARINES
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
BROS
1
TROJANS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 9:00PM
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
3
MIGHTY QUACKS Sunday D.
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 9:30PM
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
9
RAIDERS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
DUNDER
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
4
LES VOYOUS
8
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
4
CATARACTES
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
KODIAKS
4
ROYALS DE MONTR.
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 13 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
8
TALL BOYS
3
FINAL
MON MAR 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
0
ABSOLUTE
5
FINAL
MON MAR 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK ICE
6
SPARTANS
3
FINAL
MON MAR 14 at 10:00PM
FURY HC Division.
5
THE WARRIORS Division.
3
FINAL
MON MAR 14 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
3
SANDBAGGERS
13
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 9:00PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
2
BDR Division.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 9:30PM
Division.
CANADIENS
4
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 10:00PM
STARS Division.
5
HEAT Division.
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
TOURS CHANTECLE.
2
WOLFPACK
7
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 10:00PM
PINTERS Division.
7
RUMRUNNERS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
1
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
4
SOLARIS
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 15 at 10:30PM
Division.
BLACKSHIRTS
5
RED DUFF
3
FINAL
WED MAR 16 at 9:45PM
LES CORNATS Division.
0
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
9
FINAL
WED MAR 16 at 10:00PM
MOOSEHEADS Division.
5
GENERALS Division.
3
FINAL
WED MAR 16 at 10:00PM
GOOD BOYZ Division.
2
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
9
FINAL
WED MAR 16 at 10:15PM
Division.
NAUGHTY DUCKS
5
LES PRINCE DE P.
3
FINAL
WED MAR 16 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
2
WHALERS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 17 at 9:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
4
THUNDERCATS
7
FINAL
THU MAR 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
BLACK PANTHERS
4
FINAL
THU MAR 17 at 10:00PM
BLENDERS Division.
2
NO DEKES Division.
10
FINAL
THU MAR 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
1
LINE STARS
7
FINAL
THU MAR 17 at 10:15PM
BLAZING BRONCOS Division.
4
BULLDOGS Division.
1
FINAL
THU MAR 17 at 10:30PM
Division.
ICE OTOPES
7
MADDOGS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
8
MOCKBA
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
BLB
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 5:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
6
ROCKETS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
3
CATARACTES
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
7
THE JACKS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 6:45PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
5
FLYING V Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
1
ROYALS DE MONTR.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 7:30PM
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
2
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 8:00PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
6
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 8:15PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
4
KODIAKS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
2
MWNN
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
LES VOYOUS
8
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
7
SLAYERS
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
3
RAIDERS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
4
SFL
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
7
CITADELS
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 20 at 10:15PM
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
6
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
MON MAR 21 at 10:00PM
STARS Division.
5
TOURS CHANTECLE. Division.
7
FINAL
MON MAR 21 at 10:00PM
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
9
RED PANDAS Division.
4
FINAL
MON MAR 21 at 10:00PM
MOOSEHEADS Division.
0
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
5
FINAL
MON MAR 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
3
HAMMERHEADS
2
FINAL
MON MAR 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
1
BLAZING BRONCOS
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 9:00PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
2
NORTH SHORE VET.
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 9:30PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
7
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
5
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 10:00PM
LINE STARS Division.
9
SANDBAGGERS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 10:00PM
WHALERS Division.
6
HEAT Division.
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
SPARTANS
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 22 at 10:30PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
1
TEAM H2O
0
FINAL
WED MAR 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK ICE
4
BLACKSHIRTS
7
FINAL
WED MAR 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
LES PRINCE DE P.
6
FINAL
WED MAR 23 at 10:00PM
B-SHARPS Division.
3
GENERALS Division.
5
FINAL
WED MAR 23 at 10:15PM
Division.
FURY HC
4
BDR
4
FINAL
WED MAR 23 at 10:15PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
3
WOLFPACK Division.
5
FINAL
THU MAR 24 at 9:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
0
MORNING WOOD
8
FINAL
THU MAR 24 at 9:30PM
THE UNITS Division.
2
ICE DRAGONS Division.
6
FINAL
THU MAR 24 at 10:00PM
UNIVAR Division.
1
CANADIENS Division.
8
FINAL
THU MAR 24 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
3
GOOD BOYZ
3
FINAL
THU MAR 24 at 10:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
6
ICE OTOPES Division.
2
FINAL
THU MAR 24 at 10:15PM
SOLARIS Division.
1
MADDOGS Division.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 1:45PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
4
KODIAKS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 3:00PM
DIRT BAGS Sunday D.
10
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 3:15PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
0
LES VOYOUS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 4:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
0
THE JACKS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
1
MOCKBA
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
BROS
2
EXPOS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
2
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
ROCKETS
4
ICE CLEANERS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
6
SLAYERS
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
DUNDER
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
2
TALL BOYS
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
6
CATARACTES
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
1
BLB
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
2
SFL
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
2
MAGIL HC
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 8:15PM
MARINES Sunday D.
6
PREDATORS Sunday D.
9
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
3
FLYING V
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
MIGHTY QUACKS
6
LES ZIGOTOS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
4
CITADELS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 9:30PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
3
KGB Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 27 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
5
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
FINAL
MON MAR 28 at 10:00PM
Division.
GENERALS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
8
FINAL
MON MAR 28 at 10:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
6
BLAZING BRONCOS
4
FINAL
MON MAR 28 at 10:00PM
BULLHAWKS Division.
2
GOOD BOYZ Division.
7
FINAL
MON MAR 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
1
NAUGHTY DUCKS
4
FINAL
MON MAR 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
SOLARIS
4
MOOSEHEADS
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 9:00PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
4
TOURS CHANTECLE.
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 9:30PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
2
CANADIENS
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
3
NORTH SHORE VET.
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
PINTERS
2
LINE STARS
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
9
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
4
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 29 at 10:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
10
ROGER PYLONS
4
FINAL
WED MAR 30 at 10:00PM
Division.
BDR
4
UNIVAR
0
FINAL
WED MAR 30 at 10:00PM
B-SHARPS Division.
5
MADDOGS Division.
1
FINAL
WED MAR 30 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLACK ICE
7
LES PRINCE DE P.
6
FINAL
WED MAR 30 at 10:15PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
7
HEAT Division.
4
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
4
BLACKSHIRTS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 9:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
5
FURY HC
2
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 10:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
3
ICE OTOPES Division.
7
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 10:00PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
6
GROUPE MACAN
2
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 10:00PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
9
THE UNITS Division.
8
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 10:15PM
NO DEKES Division.
4
RED DUFF Division.
1
FINAL
THU MAR 31 at 10:30PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
2
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 3:30PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
3
THE JACKS
4
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
2
CATARACTES
6
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
MAGIL HC
1
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
2
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
ROCKETS
3
LES ZIGOTOS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
HEISENBERGS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
DIRT BAGS
8
ROYALS DE MONTR.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
MIGHTY QUACKS
6
ICE CLEANERS
4
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
BROS
1
FLYING V
5
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
4
MARINES
5
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
9
QUEBEC NO DEKES
0
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
5
DUNDER
6
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
5
MWNN
4
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
7
TEAM 690
5
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
3
ZEL
4
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
BLB
2
KGB
6
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
2
EXPOS
7
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
3
CANADIANS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
2
GENERAL CONSTRU.
1
FINAL
SUN APR 3 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
SFL
3
CITADELS
5
FINAL
MON APR 4 at 7:45PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
7
THE WARRIORS
3
FINAL
MON APR 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK ICE
4
NAUGHTY DUCKS
1
FINAL
MON APR 4 at 9:15PM
Division.
SPARTANS
5
LES PRINCE DE P.
1
FINAL
MON APR 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
TEAM H2O
6
FINAL
MON APR 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
BDR
1
FURY HC
2
FINAL
MON APR 4 at 10:00PM
HEAT Division.
2
GROUPE MACAN Division.
6
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 7:15PM
Division.
WHALERS
2
TOURS CHANTECLE.
5
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 8:30PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
1
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
7
BULLHAWKS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
GENERALS
3
ICE OTOPES
10
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
PINTERS
7
ICE DRAGONS
5
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 10:00PM
MADDOGS Division.
7
SOLARIS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
5
BULLDOGS
0
FINAL
TUE APR 5 at 10:15PM
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
3
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
3
FINAL
WED APR 6 at 8:15PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
6
STARS
1
FINAL
WED APR 6 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
GOOD BOYZ
6
FINAL
WED APR 6 at 9:30PM
Division.
SANDBAGGERS
1
RUMRUNNERS
2
FINAL
WED APR 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
8
MOOSEHEADS
3
FINAL
WED APR 6 at 10:00PM
THE UNITS Division.
3
RED PANDAS Division.
2
FINAL
WED APR 6 at 10:15PM
B-SHARPS Division.
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
5
FINAL
THU APR 7 at 8:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
6
FINAL
THU APR 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
WHALERS
4
BULLDOGS
0
FINAL
THU APR 7 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED DUFF
6
BLACKSHIRTS
2
FINAL
THU APR 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
BLAZING BRONCOS
4
MORNING WOOD
7
FINAL
THU APR 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
3
FINAL
THU APR 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
STARS
9
THUNDERCATS
6
FINAL
SAT APR 9 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
4
KODIAKS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
BLB
8
DUNDER
2
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
1
SLAYERS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
HEISENBERGS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
MIGHTY QUACKS
3
ROCKETS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 7:00PM
DIRT BAGS Sunday D.
3
MOCKBA Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
3
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
THE JACKS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
2
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
CRUNCH
4
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 8:00PM
FLYING V Sunday D.
8
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 8:15PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
0
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
4
PREDATORS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
SFL
3
LES VOYOUS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
5
YELLOW JACKETS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
6
KODIAKS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
3
TALL BOYS
8
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
BROS
3
ZEL
1
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 9:30PM
RAIDERS Sunday D.
4
MWNN Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
0
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
5
QUEBEC NO DEKES
4
FINAL
SUN APR 10 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
4
THE COASTERS
5
FINAL
MON APR 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
10
TOURS CHANTECLE.
2
FINAL
MON APR 11 at 9:30PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
THE UNITS
7
FINAL
MON APR 11 at 9:45PM
HEAT Division.
3
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
9
FINAL
MON APR 11 at 10:00PM
BDR Division.
4
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
FINAL
MON APR 11 at 10:15PM
GENERALS Division.
5
MOOSEHEADS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
6
PREDATORS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
3
ROGER PYLONS
1
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 9:30PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
5
BULLHAWKS
1
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 9:45PM
Division.
SOLARIS
2
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
MADDOGS
5
ICE OTOPES
4
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 10:00PM
BLACKSHIRTS Division.
5
NO DEKES Division.
3
FINAL
TUE APR 12 at 10:15PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
5
BLACK PANTHERS
2
FINAL
WED APR 13 at 8:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
2
LES CORNATS
6
FINAL
WED APR 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK ICE
2
BLENDERS
3
FINAL
WED APR 13 at 9:30PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
2
BULLDOGS Division.
5
FINAL
WED APR 13 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
FURY HC Division.
7
FINAL
WED APR 13 at 10:15PM
LES PRINCE DE P. Division.
5
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
WED APR 13 at 10:15PM
SANDBAGGERS Division.
4
PINTERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 8:15PM
Division.
STARS
2
BLAZING BRONCOS
3
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 9:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
10
ICE DRAGONS
6
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 9:15PM
WHALERS Division.
6
THUNDERCATS Division.
2
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 9:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
3
GROUPE MACAN
5
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED DUFF
8
BLENDERS
4
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 10:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
5
UNIVAR Division.
2
FINAL
THU APR 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
9
RUMRUNNERS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 12:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
5
PREDATORS
8
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 1:15PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
5
THE JACKS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 1:15PM
MARINES Sunday D.
0
CANADIANS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 2:30PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
2
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 3:45PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
3
MIGHTY QUACKS
4
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
BLB
2
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
4
ZEL
1
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
SFL
3
THE COASTERS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
2
MWNN
4
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
KODIAKS
1
ROYALS DE MONTR.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
7
HEISENBERGS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
2
BROS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
4
EXPOS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
8
BAND OF BROTHER.
7
FINAL
SUN APR 17 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
4
LES VOYOUS
3
FINAL
MON APR 18 at 9:30PM
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
4
CANADIENS Division.
7
FINAL
MON APR 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
TOURS CHANTECLE.
5
BULLDOGS
3
FINAL
MON APR 18 at 10:15PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
1
FURY HC
1
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 8:15PM
Division.
WHALERS
5
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 8:30PM
Division.
BLACKSHIRTS
7
BLACK ICE
5
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
GENERALS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
SANDBAGGERS
7
HEAT
6
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM
SLAYERS Sunday D.
3
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
7
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
0
NORTH SHORE VET.
4
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 9:30PM
Division.
STARS
2
GROUPE MACAN
2
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
ICE OTOPES
3
THE UNITS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
5
SOLARIS
1
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
MOOSEHEADS
2
LES CORNATS
6
FINAL
TUE APR 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
4
THE WARRIORS
7
FINAL
WED APR 20 at 7:45PM
PINTERS Division.
7
ABSOLUTE Division.
6
FINAL
WED APR 20 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
7
TALL BOYS
3
FINAL
WED APR 20 at 9:45PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
3
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
2
FINAL
WED APR 20 at 10:00PM
WOLFPACK Division.
4
SPARTANS Division.
1
FINAL
WED APR 20 at 10:15PM
BULLDOGS Division.
6
MORNING WOOD Division.
7
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 8:15PM
CATARACTES Sunday D.
3
BULLHAWKS Division.
0
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
DIRT BAGS
5
PINE RIDERS
7
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 9:15PM
Division.
TOURS CHANTECLE.
2
WHALERS
4
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 9:30PM
MOOSEHEADS Division.
1
MADDOGS Division.
5
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 10:00PM
RED PANDAS Division.
3
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
5
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
UNIVAR
7
GOOD BOYZ
0
FINAL
THU APR 21 at 10:30PM
LINE STARS Division.
10
THUNDERCATS Division.
3
FINAL
SAT APR 23 at 12:00PM
Sunday D.
THE JACKS
4
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
4
FINAL
SAT APR 23 at 1:15PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
2
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 2:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
4
MOCKBA
1
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 3:45PM
TBD Summer
3
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 4:15PM
Sunday D.
THE JACKS
4
V NATION WHALER.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 4:15PM
Sunday D.
ROCKETS
4
LES ZIGOTOS
9
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 5:30PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
2
MWNN Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 5:30PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
4
MIGHTY QUACKS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
3
BROS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 6:45PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
3
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 7:00PM
TBD Summer
3
DIRT BAGS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
6
BAND OF BROTHER.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
BLB
3
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 8:00PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
6
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
5
ROYALS DE MONTR.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
4
HEISENBERGS
7
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 8:30PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
5
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
6
SFL
8
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
6
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
3
FLYING V
3
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
6
SLAYERS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 9:30PM
KODIAKS Sunday D.
3
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 24 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
4
CITADELS
3
FINAL
MON APR 25 at 9:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
3
BDR
4
FINAL
MON APR 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
SPARTANS
3
BLACK ICE
7
FINAL
MON APR 25 at 10:00PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
4
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
4
FINAL
MON APR 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
TOURS CHANTECLE.
1
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
MON APR 25 at 10:30PM
Division.
THE UNITS
9
GENERALS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 26 at 8:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
5
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 26 at 9:00PM
Division.
NAUGHTY DUCKS
3
RED DUFF
6
FINAL
TUE APR 26 at 9:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
4
NORTH SHORE VET.
3
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
CANADIENS
4
EL PASO BUZZARD.
4
FINAL
TUE APR 26 at 10:15PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
3
TEAM H2O
2
FINAL/OT
WED APR 27 at 8:45PM
Division.
BLACK ICE
3
LES PRINCE DE P.
4
FINAL/OT
WED APR 27 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
MIGHTY QUACKS
2
ICE CLEANERS
6
FINAL
WED APR 27 at 9:30PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
13
HEAT Division.
3
FINAL
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
SPARTANS
7
NAUGHTY DUCKS
2
FINAL
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
STARS
8
MORNING WOOD
8
FINAL
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
WHALERS
2
WOLFPACK
5
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
3
EXPOS
5
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 8:15PM
LINE STARS Division.
8
RED PANDAS Division.
2
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
3
BLACK PANTHERS
3
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 9:30PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
5
BLAZING BRONCOS
5
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 9:30PM
SANDBAGGERS Division.
6
ICE DRAGONS Division.
6
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 10:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
3
BULLHAWKS
10
FINAL
THU APR 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
5
NO DEKES
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 2:30PM
Sunday D.
THE JACKS
1
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 3:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
2
SLAYERS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
1
LES ZIGOTOS
10
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
8
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
MIGHTY QUACKS
2
ROCKETS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
7
BROS
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
6
THE COASTERS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
8
PREDATORS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
KGB
4
LES TOUT CROCHE.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
2
CRUNCH
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
2
MWNN
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
7
QUEBEC NO DEKES
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
DIRT BAGS
4
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
5
PINE RIDERS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
3
ZEL
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
4
BAND OF BROTHER.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
SFL
11
CITADELS
8
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
BLB
7
HEISENBERGS
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
V NATION WHALER.
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 1 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
5
TROJANS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 2 at 8:15PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
4
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
MON MAY 2 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
BLACKSHIRTS
3
FINAL/OT
MON MAY 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
SPARTANS
5
BLACK ICE
4
FINAL/OT
MON MAY 2 at 10:15PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
THE UNITS
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
6
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
ROCKETS
4
ICE CLEANERS
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
9
BDR
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 9:15PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
4
EL PASO BUZZARD.
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 3 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLENDERS
0
NAUGHTY DUCKS
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 9:45PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
3
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
NO DEKES
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 3 at 10:15PM
Division.
TOURS CHANTECLE.
4
TEAM H2O
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 4 at 7:45PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
1
WHALERS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 8:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
2
FURY HC
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 4 at 8:45PM
RED PANDAS Division.
6
ICE DRAGONS Division.
11
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLAZING BRONCOS
7
ABSOLUTE
4
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 9:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
6
STARS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM
Division.
MADDOGS
4
GENERALS
2
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 9:45PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
3
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
4
SPARTANS
0
FINAL
WED MAY 4 at 10:00PM
SANDBAGGERS Division.
8
PINTERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
3
CANADIANS
8
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
1
FURY HC
2
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
ICE OTOPES
1
THE UNITS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 9:30PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
9
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
2
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
TOURS CHANTECLE.
5
WOLFPACK
8
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
SOLARIS
5
MOOSEHEADS
3
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
1
LINE STARS
3
FINAL
THU MAY 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
2
GROUPE MACAN
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 3:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
1
SFL
8
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 3:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
2
MOCKBA
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 4:15PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
0
THE COASTERS
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
3
WINTERGREENERS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
BROS
2
FLYING V
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
ROCKETS
7
MIGHTY QUACKS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
3
TROJANS
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
1
LES ZIGOTOS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
KODIAKS
4
DIRT BAGS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
5
BAND OF BROTHER.
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
7
CRUNCH
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
5
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
3
MARINES
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
V NATION WHALER.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
3
TALL BOYS
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
4
MWNN
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
0
LES VOYOUS
10
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
6
THE JACKS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 8 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CANADIANS
8
PREDATORS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 9 at 8:30PM
Division.
BLACKSHIRTS
7
BLENDERS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
SOLARIS
6
MOOSEHEADS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
STARS
3
GROUPE MACAN
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 10 at 8:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
5
NAUGHTY DUCKS
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
4
NORTH SHORE VET.
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 10 at 9:00PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
7
GENERALS
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 10 at 9:15PM
Division.
CANADIENS
3
BULLHAWKS
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 10 at 9:30PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
4
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 10 at 9:45PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
5
GOOD BOYZ
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 10 at 10:15PM
Division.
MADDOGS
4
ICE OTOPES
7
FINAL
WED MAY 11 at 8:00PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
1
WHALERS
2
FINAL
WED MAY 11 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
3
EXPOS
4
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 11 at 8:45PM
Division.
SANDBAGGERS
7
RED PANDAS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 11 at 9:15PM
Division.
HEAT
6
RUMRUNNERS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 11 at 9:30PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
3
LES CORNATS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE UNITS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL
WED MAY 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
3
BDR
4
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
3
BLACKSHIRTS
7
FINAL
THU MAY 12 at 7:30PM
Division.
ICE OTOPES
2
MADDOGS
3
FINAL
THU MAY 12 at 7:45PM
Division.
BLAZING BRONCOS
3
MORNING WOOD
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 12 at 8:45PM
Division.
CANADIENS
4
EL PASO BUZZARD.
2
FINAL
THU MAY 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
3
ABSOLUTE
6
FINAL
THU MAY 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
2
LINE STARS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 12 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
DIRT BAGS
4
ROYALS DE MONTR.
1
FINAL
THU MAY 12 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
2
HANDSOME HAMMER.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 11:45AM
Summer
MISFITS
5
JAGR BOMBS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 1:15PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
5
JAGR
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 2:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
BLB
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 3:45PM
Sunday D.
MIGHTY QUACKS
4
ROCKETS
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
THE JACKS
2
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
6
MAGIL HC
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
2
LES ZIGOTOS
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
4
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
1
ROYALS DE MONTR.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
BROS
4
TALL BOYS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 15 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
0
CRUNCH
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
2
LES VOYOUS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
3
WINTERGREENERS
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
KODIAKS
1
MARINES
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
7
TROJANS
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
3
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 15 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
2
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 15 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
4
CANADIANS
3
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 15 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
SFL
2
CITADELS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 15 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
5
FLYING V
1
FINAL
MON MAY 16 at 8:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
2
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
FINAL
MON MAY 16 at 9:30PM
Division.
SANDBAGGERS
7
RED PANDAS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 16 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4
BDR
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 17 at 8:00PM
Division.
BLAZING BRONCOS
7
ABSOLUTE
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 17 at 8:30PM
Division.
MADDOGS
3
THE UNITS
2
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
6
MOCKBA
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 17 at 9:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
3
BDR
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 17 at 9:45PM
Division.
CANADIENS
4
BULLHAWKS
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 17 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
1
RUMRUNNERS
3
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 8:00PM
Summer
DIRTY BIRDS
3
KING CANZ
5
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 8:00PM
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
3
KING CANZ Division.
5
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 8:30PM
Summer
B SHARPS
4
A BOMBS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
4
ABOMB
1
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 8:45PM
Division.
WHALERS
2
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 9:15PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
4
MORNING WOOD
7
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 9:45PM
Summer
PEPE LES PEWBES
4
KNIGHTS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 9:45PM
KNIGHTS Division.
4
PEPE LES PEWBES Division.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
PINTERS
4
HANDSOME HAMMER.
6
FINAL
WED MAY 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
FURY HC
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 19 at 7:45PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
7
SOLARIS
1
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 8:15PM
Division.
BLACKSHIRTS
1
RED DUFF
6
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
1
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 9:00PM
Summer
DRAGONS ALUMNI
3
LES BOYS
2
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 9:00PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
3
LES BOYS Division.
2
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLAZING BRONCOS
4
MORNING WOOD
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 19 at 10:00PM
Summer
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
11
DIRT BAGS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 10:00PM
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
11
DIRT BAGS Division.
6
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 10:15PM
Summer
NO DEKES
6
TEAM H20
2
FINAL
THU MAY 19 at 10:15PM
NO DEKES Division.
6
TEAM H2O Division.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 6:15PM  
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
2
CANADIANS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 7:00PM
Summer
JAGR BOMBS
1
COLD SHOTS
8
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
JAGR
1
COLD SHOTS
8
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 7:30PM  
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
1
WINTERGREENERS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
7
DUNDER
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 8:15PM  
Sunday D.
ROCKETS
2
LES ZIGOTOS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
2
MARINES
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 8:45PM  
Sunday D.
SFL
8
THE COASTERS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
8
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 9:00PM
Summer
MEN WITH NO NAM.
8
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 9:30PM
MISFITS Sunday D.
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 9:30PM
Summer
MISFITS
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 22 at 9:45PM  
Sunday D.
CITADELS
2
LES VOYOUS
6
FINAL
MON MAY 23 at 8:15PM  
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
7
CRUNCH
3
FINAL
MON MAY 23 at 9:30PM
Summer
PNC
2
HAMMERHEADS
2
FINAL
MON MAY 23 at 9:30PM
PNC Division.
2
HAMMERHEADS Division.
2
FINAL
MON MAY 23 at 10:15PM  
Division.
SANDBAGGERS
1
RUMRUNNERS
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 8:00PM
Summer
MADDOGS
7
A BOMBS
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 8:00PM
Division.
MADDOGS
7
ABOMB
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 8:30PM
Summer
WARRIORS
4
RED DUFF
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 8:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
3
RED DUFF
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 9:00PM
Summer
B SHARPS
8
DARK KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 9:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
8
DARK KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 9:15PM
Summer
4TH LINERS
6
PEPE LES PEWBES
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 9:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
6
PEPE LES PEWBES
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 9:30PM  
Sunday D.
BROS
TALL BOYS
MAP
TUE MAY 24 at 9:45PM
Summer
DRAGONS ALUMNI
2
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 9:45PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
2
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 24 at 10:15PM  
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
4
LINE STARS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 8:00PM  
Sunday D.
DIRT BAGS
1
ROYALS DE MONTR.
2
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 8:30PM
Summer
RED ARMY
6
MAGIL HC
5
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
MAGIL HC
5
RED ARMY
6
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 8:45PM  
Division.
SANDBAGGERS
0
RUMRUNNERS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 9:15PM  
Division.
BDR
2
UNIVAR
1
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 9:45PM
Summer
LES BOYS
0
DIRTY BIRDS
6
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 9:45PM
Summer
KNIGHTS
9
TEAM H2O
1
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 9:45PM
KNIGHTS Division.
9
TEAM H2O Division.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 9:45PM
LES BOYS Division.
0
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
6
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 10:00PM
Summer
LES TOUT CROCHE.
5
BLENDERS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
5
BLENDERS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 26 at 8:45PM  
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
3
LINE STARS
9
FINAL
THU MAY 26 at 10:00PM
Summer
LES CORNATS
4
GROUPE MACAN
3
FINAL
THU MAY 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
4
GROUPE MACAN
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 6:15PM
MISFITS Sunday D.
10
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 6:15PM
Summer
MISFITS
10
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:00PM
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
3
CATARACTES Division.
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:00PM
Summer
COLD SHOTS
3
CATARACTES
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:15PM
Summer
MAGIL HC
6
MEN WITH NO NAM.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:15PM
MAGIL HC Division.
6
MWNN Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
4
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:30PM
Summer
JAGR BOMBERS
3
SPARTAN KNIGHTS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:30PM
Summer
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
TRASHDOGS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 7:30PM
JAGR Sunday D.
3
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 8:15PM  
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
2
MARINES
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 8:15PM  
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
0
CRUNCH
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
4
CANADIANS
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 8:45PM  
Sunday D.
EXPOS
4
ZEL
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 8:45PM  
Sunday D.
SFL
1
LES VOYOUS
2
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 29 at 9:30PM  
Sunday D.
KGB
4
BLB
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 9:30PM
Summer
TROJANS
4
STORMTROOPERS
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
4
STORMTROOPERS
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 29 at 9:45PM  
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
5
BROS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 30 at 8:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
6
FINAL
MON MAY 30 at 9:30PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
6
GROUPE MACAN Division.
3
FINAL
MON MAY 30 at 10:00PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
6
HAMMERHEADS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 30 at 10:15PM
THE COASTERS Division.
1
MADDOGS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 31 at 8:00PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
4
LES CORNATS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 31 at 8:30PM
LINE STARS Division.
2
TRASH DOGS Division.
12
FINAL
TUE MAY 31 at 9:15PM
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
2
CATARACTES Division.
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 31 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
PEPE LES PEWBES
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 31 at 9:45PM
PNC Division.
5
THE WARRIORS Division.
7
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 8:00PM
Division.
KING CANZ
3
DIRT BAGS
0
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 8:30PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
ABOMB
5
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 8:45PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
1
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
7
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 9:15PM
MARINES Division.
7
KNIGHTS Division.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 9:30PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
2
TEAM H2O
2
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 9:45PM
Division.
ZEL
5
B-SHARPS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 1 at 10:00PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
4
RED ARMY Division.
10
FINAL
THU JUN 2 at 8:45PM
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
8
LES BOYS Division.
3
FINAL
THU JUN 2 at 9:30PM
LES CORNATS Division.
1
MADDOGS Division.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 2 at 10:00PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
2
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
8
TRASHDOGS 2.0
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
4
KGB
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:15PM  
HEISENBERGS
4
KGB
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
5
STORMTROOPERS
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:45PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
0
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
3
COLD SHOTS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
8
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
BLB
5
JAGR
3
FINAL
MON JUN 6 at 8:15PM
4TH LINERS Division.
5
PNC Division.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 6 at 9:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
1
GROUPE MACAN Division.
6
FINAL
MON JUN 6 at 10:15PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 8:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
2
TEAM H2O
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:30PM
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
6
BLACK PANTHERS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:45PM
ABOMB Division.
7
THE COASTERS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
1
CATARACTES
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
7
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 8:30PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
0
MAGIL HC Division.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 8:45PM
KING CANZ Division.
1
MARINES Division.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 9:30PM
B-SHARPS Division.
5
RED ARMY Division.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 9:45PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
5
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
7
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
ZEL
4
DARK KNIGHTS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 7:15PM
LINE STARS Division.
4
BLENDERS Division.
9
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 8:30PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
5
LES BOYS Division.
0
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 8:45PM
TRASH DOGS Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
9
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 9:45PM
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
1
KNIGHTS Division.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
4
STORMTROOPERS
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:15PM  
TALLBOYS
1
EXPOS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
1
EXPOS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
3
TROJANS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
COLD SHOTS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 8:30PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
1
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
11
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
BLB
2
MISFITS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
8
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 9:45PM
JAGR Sunday D.
8
DUNDER Sunday D.
0
FINAL
MON JUN 13 at 8:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
4
THE COASTERS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 13 at 9:30PM
Division.
PNC
4
TRASH DOGS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 7:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
PEPE LES PEWBES
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 8:30PM
CATARACTES Division.
4
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
10
BLENDERS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
8
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
7
RED DUFF
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED ARMY
7
TEAM H2O
10
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 10:15PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
6
B-SHARPS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 7:15PM
KING CANZ Division.
3
WINTERGREENERS Division.
8
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 8:30PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
3
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 8:45PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
3
MARINES Division.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
ZEL
4
ABOMB
5
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 7:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
2
MYGOAL HC Division.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 8:30PM
KNIGHTS Division.
8
LES BOYS Division.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
0
DIRTY BIRDS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 9:30PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
8
LINE STARS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
7
NO DEKES
3
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 9:45PM
CITADELS Division.
2
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
9
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 7:45PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
4
JAGR Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
5
LES VOYOUS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
6
KGB
9
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 9:00PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
2
DUNDER Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
3
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
BLB
2
COLD SHOTS
4
FINAL
MON JUN 20 at 8:15PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
1
MARINES Division.
11
FINAL
MON JUN 20 at 9:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
3
RUMRUNNERS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 8:00PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
4
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
2
PEPE LES PEWBES
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
4TH LINERS
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:30PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:45PM
RED ARMY Division.
3
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
9
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:45PM
PNC Division.
0
LES BOYS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
LINE STARS
3
LES CORNATS
1
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 8:45PM
THE COASTERS Division.
0
ZEL Division.
8
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 9:45PM
MAGIL HC Division.
3
WOLFPACK Division.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 10:00PM
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
5
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
1
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 10:00PM
CITADELS Division.
3
ABOMB Division.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 8:00PM
Division.
DIRT BAGS
4
KING CANZ
3
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 8:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
5
TEAM H2O
1
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 9:15PM
MYGOAL HC Division.
4
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
7
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
4
NO DEKES
10
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
6
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
5
LES VOYOUS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 8:30PM
BLB Sunday D.
3
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
2
TROJANS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 9:00PM
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
1
FINAL
MON JUN 27 at 8:00PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
2
RUMRUNNERS
6
FINAL
MON JUN 27 at 9:15PM
B-SHARPS Division.
0
THE COASTERS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 7:15PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
5
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 8:30PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
7
THE WARRIORS
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:00PM
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
3
DIRT BAGS
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:30PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
5
CITADELS
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED ARMY
5
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
4TH LINERS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLENDERS
1
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 7:15PM
PNC Division.
8
RED DUFF Division.
9
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 8:30PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
2
MAGIL HC Division.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 8:45PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
9
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
4
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 9:45PM
MARINES Division.
8
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
4
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
KING CANZ
3
KNIGHTS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 7:15PM
Division.
NO DEKES
7
LES BOYS
8
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 8:00PM
ZEL Division.
3
LINE STARS Division.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
3
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
ABOMB
0
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
8
CITADELS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:15PM
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
4
THE FELLAS
1
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
6
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:45PM
MADDOGS Division.
3
TEAM H2O Division.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 12:00PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
1
DUNDER Sunday D.
11
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 7:15PM
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
0
BLB Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
4
MWNN
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 8:30PM
KGB Sunday D.
7
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 9:00PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
1
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
5
STORMTROOPERS
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
JAGR
7
MISFITS
6
FINAL
MON JUL 4 at 8:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
1
NO DEKES
5
FINAL
MON JUL 4 at 9:15PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
9
MARINES
7
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 7:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
5
THE WARRIORS
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
6
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
8
DIRT BAGS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:30PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
ABOMB
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
4
RED ARMY
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:45PM
LINE STARS Division.
8
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
0
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 10:15PM
TEAM H2O Division.
4
TRASH DOGS Division.
8
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 7:15PM
PEPE LES PEWBES Division.
PNC Division.
MAP
WED JUL 6 at 8:30PM
MAGIL HC Division.
BLENDERS Division.
MAP
WED JUL 6 at 8:45PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
CATARACTES
MAP
WED JUL 6 at 9:45PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
MORNING WOOD
MAP
WED JUL 6 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
CITADELS
MAP
WED JUL 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
LES BOYS
MAP
THU JUL 7 at 8:00PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
DDO2 (-)
THU JUL 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
KING CANZ
DRAGONS ALUMNI
MAP
THU JUL 7 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
GENERAL CONSTRU.
MAP
THU JUL 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
DIRT BAGS
KNIGHTS
MAP
THU JUL 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
MADDOGS
ZEL
MAP
THU JUL 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
LINE STARS
RUMRUNNERS
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 7:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
HAMMERHEADS Division.
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
STORMTROOPERS
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
BLB
JAGR
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
DDO3 (-)
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
CITADELS Division.
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
MISFITS
MAP
SUN JUL 10 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
LES VOYOUS
MAP
MON JUL 11 at 8:00PM
Division.
MARINES
CATARACTES
MAP
MON JUL 11 at 9:15PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
THE FELLAS
MAP
TUE JUL 12 at 7:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
PEPE LES PEWBES
MAP
TUE JUL 12 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
PNC
MAP
TUE JUL 12 at 9:00PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
LES CORNATS Division.
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
TUE JUL 12 at 9:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
LES BOYS
MAP
TUE JUL 12 at 9:45PM
RED ARMY Division.
B-SHARPS Division.
DDO2 (-)
TUE JUL 12 at 9:45PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
LINE STARS Division.
MAP
TUE JUL 12 at 10:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
HAMMERHEADS
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
WED JUL 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
MAGIL HC
MAP
WED JUL 13 at 8:45PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
DIRTY BIRDS
MAP
WED JUL 13 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
KING CANZ
MAP
WED JUL 13 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
MYGOAL HC
MAP
WED JUL 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
CITADELS
MAP
THU JUL 14 at 8:00PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
DRAGONS ALUMNI
DDO2 (-)
THU JUL 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
ZEL
MAP
THU JUL 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
GROUPE MACAN
MAP
THU JUL 14 at 9:00PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
MAP
THU JUL 14 at 9:15PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
BLENDERS
DDO2 (-)
THU JUL 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
ABOMB
MADDOGS
MAP
THU JUL 14 at 9:45PM
KGB Sunday D.
NO DEKES Division.
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
ICE CLEANERS
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 7:45PM
KGB Sunday D.
LES BOYS Division.
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 7:45PM
MWNN Sunday D.
RED ARMY Division.
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
BLB
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
JAGR
COLD SHOTS
DDO3 (-)
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
STORMTROOPERS
MAP
SUN JUL 17 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
TRASHDOGS 2.0
MAP
MON JUL 18 at 8:00PM
Division.
KING CANZ
DRAGONS ALUMNI
MAP
MON JUL 18 at 9:15PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
MARINES
MAP
TUE JUL 19 at 8:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
DIRT BAGS
MAP
TUE JUL 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
B-SHARPS
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
TUE JUL 19 at 9:30PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
THE WARRIORS
MAP
TUE JUL 19 at 9:45PM
4TH LINERS Division.
WOLFPACK Division.
DDO2 (-)
TUE JUL 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
LES TOUT CROCHE.
MAP
TUE JUL 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
MADDOGS
MIGHTY DRUNKS
MAP
TUE JUL 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED ARMY
GROUPE MACAN
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
WED JUL 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
MORNING WOOD
MAP
WED JUL 20 at 7:15PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
MAGIL HC
MAP
WED JUL 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
CATARACTES
WINTERGREENERS
MAP
WED JUL 20 at 8:45PM
Division.
PNC
BLENDERS
MAP
WED JUL 20 at 9:30PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
CITADELS
MAP
WED JUL 20 at 9:45PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
KNIGHTS
MAP
WED JUL 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
ABOMB
ZEL
MAP
THU JUL 21 at 8:00PM
KGB Sunday D.
RED DUFF Division.
DDO2
THU JUL 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
MAP
THU JUL 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
NO DEKES
PEPE LES PEWBES
MAP
THU JUL 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
LES CORNATS
MAP
THU JUL 21 at 9:15PM
ZEL Division.
LINE STARS Division.
DDO2 (-)
THU JUL 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
LES BOYS
MAP
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
NAME TEAM DESCRIPTION STARTS ELIGIBLE
TO RETURN
# OF GAMES FINE
© 2022, DWHL. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN