THU JUN 2 at 8:45PM
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
8
LES BOYS Division.
3
FINAL
THU JUN 2 at 9:30PM
LES CORNATS Division.
1
MADDOGS Division.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 2 at 10:00PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
2
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
8
TRASHDOGS 2.0
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
4
KGB
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:15PM  
HEISENBERGS
4
KGB
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
5
STORMTROOPERS
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 7:45PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
0
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
3
COLD SHOTS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
8
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 5 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
BLB
5
JAGR
3
FINAL
MON JUN 6 at 8:15PM
4TH LINERS Division.
5
PNC Division.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 6 at 9:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
1
GROUPE MACAN Division.
6
FINAL
MON JUN 6 at 10:15PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 8:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
2
TEAM H2O
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:30PM
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
6
BLACK PANTHERS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:45PM
ABOMB Division.
7
THE COASTERS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
1
CATARACTES
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
7
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 8:30PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
0
MAGIL HC Division.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 8:45PM
KING CANZ Division.
1
MARINES Division.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 9:30PM
B-SHARPS Division.
5
RED ARMY Division.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 9:45PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
5
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
7
FINAL
WED JUN 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
ZEL
4
DARK KNIGHTS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 7:15PM
LINE STARS Division.
4
BLENDERS Division.
9
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 8:30PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
5
LES BOYS Division.
0
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 8:45PM
TRASH DOGS Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
9
FINAL
THU JUN 9 at 9:45PM
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
1
KNIGHTS Division.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
4
STORMTROOPERS
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:15PM  
TALLBOYS
1
EXPOS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
1
EXPOS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
3
TROJANS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
COLD SHOTS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 8:30PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
1
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
11
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
BLB
2
MISFITS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
8
FINAL
SUN JUN 12 at 9:45PM
JAGR Sunday D.
8
DUNDER Sunday D.
0
FINAL
MON JUN 13 at 8:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
4
THE COASTERS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 13 at 9:30PM
Division.
PNC
4
TRASH DOGS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 7:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
PEPE LES PEWBES
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 8:30PM
CATARACTES Division.
4
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
10
BLENDERS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
8
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
7
RED DUFF
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED ARMY
7
TEAM H2O
10
FINAL
TUE JUN 14 at 10:15PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
6
B-SHARPS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 7:15PM
KING CANZ Division.
3
WINTERGREENERS Division.
8
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 8:30PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
3
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 8:45PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
3
MARINES Division.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
ZEL
4
ABOMB
5
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 7:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
2
MYGOAL HC Division.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 8:30PM
KNIGHTS Division.
8
LES BOYS Division.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
0
DIRTY BIRDS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 9:30PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
8
LINE STARS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
7
NO DEKES
3
FINAL
THU JUN 16 at 9:45PM
CITADELS Division.
2
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
9
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 7:45PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
4
JAGR Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
5
LES VOYOUS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
6
KGB
9
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 9:00PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
2
DUNDER Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
3
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 19 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
BLB
2
COLD SHOTS
4
FINAL
MON JUN 20 at 8:15PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
1
MARINES Division.
11
FINAL
MON JUN 20 at 9:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
3
RUMRUNNERS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 8:00PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
4
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
2
PEPE LES PEWBES
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
2
4TH LINERS
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:30PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:45PM
RED ARMY Division.
3
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
9
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 9:45PM
PNC Division.
0
LES BOYS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
LINE STARS
3
LES CORNATS
1
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 8:45PM
THE COASTERS Division.
0
ZEL Division.
8
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 9:45PM
MAGIL HC Division.
3
WOLFPACK Division.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 10:00PM
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
5
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
1
FINAL
WED JUN 22 at 10:00PM
CITADELS Division.
3
ABOMB Division.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 8:00PM
Division.
DIRT BAGS
4
KING CANZ
3
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 8:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
5
TEAM H2O
1
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 9:15PM
MYGOAL HC Division.
4
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
7
FINAL
THU JUN 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
4
NO DEKES
10
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
6
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
5
LES VOYOUS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 8:30PM
BLB Sunday D.
3
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
2
TROJANS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 26 at 9:00PM
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
1
FINAL
MON JUN 27 at 8:00PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
2
RUMRUNNERS
6
FINAL
MON JUN 27 at 9:15PM
B-SHARPS Division.
0
THE COASTERS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 7:15PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
5
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 8:30PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
7
THE WARRIORS
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:00PM
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
3
DIRT BAGS
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:30PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
5
CITADELS
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED ARMY
5
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
4TH LINERS
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLENDERS
1
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 7:15PM
PNC Division.
8
RED DUFF Division.
9
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 8:30PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
2
MAGIL HC Division.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 8:45PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
9
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
4
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 9:45PM
MARINES Division.
8
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
4
FINAL
WED JUN 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
KING CANZ
3
KNIGHTS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 7:15PM
Division.
NO DEKES
7
LES BOYS
8
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 8:00PM
ZEL Division.
3
LINE STARS Division.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
3
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
ABOMB
0
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
8
CITADELS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:15PM
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
4
THE FELLAS
1
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
6
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
THU JUN 30 at 9:45PM
MADDOGS Division.
3
TEAM H2O Division.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 12:00PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
1
DUNDER Sunday D.
11
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 7:15PM
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
0
BLB Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
4
MWNN
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 8:30PM
KGB Sunday D.
7
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 9:00PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
1
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
5
STORMTROOPERS
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 3 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
JAGR
7
MISFITS
6
FINAL
MON JUL 4 at 8:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
1
NO DEKES
5
FINAL
MON JUL 4 at 9:15PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
9
MARINES
7
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 7:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
5
THE WARRIORS
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
6
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
8
DIRT BAGS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:30PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
ABOMB
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
4
RED ARMY
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 9:45PM
LINE STARS Division.
8
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
0
FINAL
TUE JUL 5 at 10:15PM
TEAM H2O Division.
4
TRASH DOGS Division.
8
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 7:15PM
PEPE LES PEWBES Division.
4
PNC Division.
3
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 8:30PM
MAGIL HC Division.
4
BLENDERS Division.
1
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 8:45PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
2
CATARACTES
4
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 9:45PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
7
MORNING WOOD
4
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
3
CITADELS
2
FINAL
WED JUL 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
3
LES BOYS
5
FINAL
THU JUL 7 at 8:00PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
2
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
4
FINAL
THU JUL 7 at 8:30PM
Division.
KING CANZ
8
DRAGONS ALUMNI
3
FINAL
THU JUL 7 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
6
GENERAL CONSTRU.
2
FINAL
THU JUL 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
DIRT BAGS
5
KNIGHTS
10
FINAL
THU JUL 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
MADDOGS
6
ZEL
2
FINAL
THU JUL 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
LINE STARS
7
RUMRUNNERS
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 7:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
6
HAMMERHEADS Division.
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
6
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
BLB
5
JAGR
3
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
2
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
0
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
2
COLD SHOTS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
6
CITADELS Division.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
6
MISFITS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 10 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
5
LES VOYOUS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 11 at 8:00PM
Division.
MARINES
6
CATARACTES
6
FINAL
MON JUL 11 at 9:15PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
7
THE FELLAS
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 7:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
9
PNC
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 9:00PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
8
LES CORNATS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 9:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
LES BOYS
8
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 9:45PM
RED ARMY Division.
4
B-SHARPS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 9:45PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
4
LINE STARS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 12 at 10:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
6
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
WED JUL 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
3
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
WED JUL 13 at 8:45PM
WINTERGREENERS Division.
0
DEFAULT iNACTIVE
3
FINAL
WED JUL 13 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
2
KING CANZ
6
FINAL
WED JUL 13 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
4
MYGOAL HC
4
FINAL
WED JUL 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
6
CITADELS
0
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 8:00PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
9
DRAGONS ALUMNI
4
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
0
ZEL
3
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
3
GROUPE MACAN
6
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 9:00PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
4
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
3
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 9:15PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
5
BLENDERS
4
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
ABOMB
2
MADDOGS
3
FINAL
THU JUL 14 at 9:45PM
KGB Sunday D.
5
NO DEKES Division.
3
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
2
ICE CLEANERS
8
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 7:45PM
KGB Sunday D.
3
LES BOYS Division.
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 7:45PM
MWNN Sunday D.
4
RED ARMY Division.
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
5
BLB
9
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
JAGR
0
COLD SHOTS
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
2
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 17 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
TRASHDOGS 2.0
6
FINAL
MON JUL 18 at 8:00PM
Division.
KING CANZ
0
DRAGONS ALUMNI
2
FINAL
MON JUL 18 at 9:15PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
3
MARINES
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 8:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
8
DIRT BAGS
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
B-SHARPS
7
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 9:30PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
7
THE WARRIORS
9
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 9:45PM
4TH LINERS Division.
4
WOLFPACK Division.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
2
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
MADDOGS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
0
FINAL
TUE JUL 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED ARMY
2
GROUPE MACAN
8
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
6
MORNING WOOD
3
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 7:15PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
3
MAGIL HC
3
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
CATARACTES
2
WINTERGREENERS
4
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 8:45PM
Division.
PNC
4
BLENDERS
5
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 9:30PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
5
CITADELS
5
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 9:45PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
6
KNIGHTS
6
FINAL
WED JUL 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
ABOMB
2
ZEL
2
FINAL
THU JUL 21 at 8:00PM
KGB Sunday D.
6
RED DUFF Division.
2
FINAL
THU JUL 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
4
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
6
FINAL
THU JUL 21 at 8:30PM
Division.
NO DEKES
2
PEPE LES PEWBES
2
FINAL
THU JUL 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
2
LES CORNATS
4
FINAL
THU JUL 21 at 9:15PM
ZEL Division.
1
LINE STARS Division.
4
FINAL
THU JUL 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
7
LES BOYS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
JAGR
4
KGB
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
0
MWNN
10
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 8:30PM
RED DUFF Division.
2
BLB Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MISFITS
3
COLD SHOTS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 9:00PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
9
MORNING WOOD Division.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
1
TRASHDOGS 2.0
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 24 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
6
TROJANS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 25 at 8:00PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
3
WINTERGREENERS
6
FINAL
MON JUL 25 at 9:15PM
Division.
CATARACTES
2
MARINES
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 26 at 7:15PM
LES BOYS Division.
6
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 26 at 8:30PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
4
DUNDER Sunday D.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 26 at 9:00PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
8
DARK KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED DUFF
7
HAMMERHEADS
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
6
RUMRUNNERS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 26 at 10:15PM
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
4
BLACK PANTHERS
10
FINAL
WED JUL 27 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
4
ICE CLEANERS
8
FINAL
WED JUL 27 at 8:30PM
Division.
MARINES
5
WINTERGREENERS
5
FINAL
WED JUL 27 at 8:45PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
3
MORNING WOOD
5
FINAL
WED JUL 27 at 9:45PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
6
CITADELS
1
FINAL
WED JUL 27 at 9:45PM
KING CANZ Division.
3
DIRTY BIRDS Division.
4
FINAL
WED JUL 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
PNC
7
LES TOUT CROCHE.
5
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 8:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
6
MADDOGS Division.
2
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 8:30PM
MAGIL HC Division.
4
BLENDERS Division.
4
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 8:30PM
TRASH DOGS Division.
5
DUNDER Sunday D.
3
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 9:00PM
DIRT BAGS Division.
6
NO DEKES Division.
3
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
BLB
3
KGB
3
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
ZEL
4
B-SHARPS
3
FINAL
THU JUL 28 at 9:45PM
KNIGHTS Division.
4
TRAVEL WITH MAR. Division.
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 31 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
4
ICE CLEANERS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 31 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
4
MISFITS
3
FINAL/OT
SUN JUL 31 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
1
MWNN
3
FINAL
SUN JUL 31 at 9:00PM
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
2
CATARACTES
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 31 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
JAGR
2
COLD SHOTS
1
FINAL/OT
MON AUG 1 at 8:00PM
Division.
RED ARMY
5
RUMRUNNERS
7
FINAL
MON AUG 1 at 9:15PM
Division.
MAGIL HC
3
GROUPE MACAN
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 7:00PM
Division.
PEPE LES PEWBES
6
4TH LINERS
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 7:00PM
Division.
PNC
3
BLENDERS
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 8:15PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
6
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 9:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
0
ABOMB
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 9:30PM
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
1
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
ZEL
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
CITADELS
1
MORNING WOOD
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
NO DEKES
9
THE WARRIORS
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 2 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
10
LINE STARS
9
FINAL
WED AUG 3 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
5
KING CANZ
4
FINAL
THU AUG 4 at 8:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
5
LINE STARS
5
FINAL
THU AUG 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
3
BLENDERS
0
FINAL
THU AUG 4 at 9:00PM
MYGOAL HC Division.
7
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
5
FINAL
THU AUG 4 at 9:15PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
2
MADDOGS Division.
5
FINAL
THU AUG 4 at 9:30PM
Division.
KNIGHTS
3
DRAGONS ALUMNI
0
FINAL
SUN AUG 7 at 7:00PM  
Sunday D.
JAGR
2
KGB
8
FINAL
SUN AUG 7 at 8:00PM  
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
6
DUNDER
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 7 at 8:00PM  
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
3
CATARACTES
0
FINAL
SUN AUG 7 at 8:15PM  
Sunday D.
MISFITS
3
COLD SHOTS
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 7 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
TROJANS
5
ICE CLEANERS
6
FINAL/OT
SUN AUG 7 at 9:15PM  
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 7 at 9:15PM  
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
2
MWNN
4
FINAL
MON AUG 8 at 8:00PM
Division.
TRASH DOGS
7
WOLFPACK
1
FINAL
MON AUG 8 at 9:15PM
Division.
MARINES
9
WINTERGREENERS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 7:15PM
DRAGONS ALUMNI Division.
1
NO DEKES Division.
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 8:30PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
7
4TH LINERS
9
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
0
DIRT BAGS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 9:30PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
2
THE COASTERS
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED ARMY
6
LES CORNATS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
1
ABOMB
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 9 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE FELLAS
5
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
8
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 7:15PM
Division.
KING CANZ
1
KNIGHTS
7
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 8:30PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
4
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 8:45PM
Division.
MARINES
2
DIRTY BIRDS
3
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 9:45PM
Division.
CITADELS
4
MYGOAL HC
3
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 9:45PM
Division.
PNC
8
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
8
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
3
KGB
8
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
2
DIRTY BIRDS
4
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
ZEL
5
DARK KNIGHTS
0
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:30PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
2
BLENDERS Division.
8
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
MAGIL HC
1
LINE STARS
5
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
5
TRASH DOGS
6
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
JAGR
1
COLD SHOTS
7
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
1
ICE CLEANERS
2
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
4
DUNDER
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
4
KGB
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
6
TROJANS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN AUG 14 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
FINAL
MON AUG 15 at 8:00PM  
Division.
LES BOYS
3
NO DEKES
5
FINAL
MON AUG 15 at 9:15PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
9
CITADELS
6
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
7
DIRT BAGS
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:00PM  
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
2
4TH LINERS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:30PM  
Division.
LINE STARS
4
RUMRUNNERS
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:45PM  
Division.
RED DUFF
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
ABOMB
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 10:15PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
2
MADDOGS
3
FINAL/OT
WED AUG 17 at 8:30PM  
Division.
PNC
5
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 17 at 8:45PM  
Division.
MARINES
5
DIRTY BIRDS
2
FINAL
WED AUG 17 at 9:45PM  
Division.
ZEL
5
DARK KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
WED AUG 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
8
MORNING WOOD
7
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 8:00PM  
Division.
LES CORNATS
2
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 8:30PM  
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
3
WINTERGREENERS
8
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BLENDERS
6
TRASH DOGS
4
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 9:00PM  
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
3
TEAM H2O
0
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 9:15PM  
Division.
THE WARRIORS
2
NO DEKES
4
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 9:45PM  
Division.
KNIGHTS
9
DRAGONS ALUMNI
2
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
3
MWNN
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
4
COLD SHOTS
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
TROJANS
3
ICE CLEANERS
8
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0
2
FINAL
MON AUG 22 at 8:00PM  
Division.
CATARACTES
2
WINTERGREENERS
5
FINAL
MON AUG 22 at 9:15PM  
Division.
KING CANZ
2
KNIGHTS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 7:15PM  
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 8:30PM  
Division.
RED DUFF
5
4TH LINERS
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:00PM  
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
ZEL
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:30PM  
Division.
PNC
5
TRASH DOGS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MYGOAL HC
9
MORNING WOOD
11
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:45PM  
Division.
THE WARRIORS
4
LES BOYS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE AUG 23 at 9:45PM  
Division.
LINE STARS
8
RED ARMY
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 10:15PM  
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 8:15PM  
Division.
CATARACTES
2
DIRTY BIRDS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 8:45PM  
Division.
CITADELS
7
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 9:30PM  
Division.
TEAM H2O
0
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 9:30PM  
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
2
MARINES
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 9:45PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
5
ABOMB
2
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 10:00PM  
Division.
KING CANZ
4
BLACK PANTHERS
5
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 8:00PM  
Division.
BLENDERS
8
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 8:30PM  
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
2
MADDOGS
6
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 9:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
3
DIRT BAGS
4
FINAL/OT
THU AUG 25 at 9:15PM  
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
5
RED ARMY
6
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 9:30PM  
Division.
LES CORNATS
4
GROUPE MACAN
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 28 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
1
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 28 at 7:30PM  
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
4
MWNN
7
FINAL
MON AUG 29 at 7:15PM  
Division.
NO DEKES
2
4TH LINERS
3
FINAL/OT
MON AUG 29 at 8:30PM  
Division.
CATARACTES
5
WINTERGREENERS
3
FINAL
MON AUG 29 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
ZEL
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 7:15PM  
Division.
PNC
6
TRASH DOGS
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 8:30PM  
Division.
MARINES
1
DIRTY BIRDS
6
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 9:30PM  
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
1
DIRT BAGS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 9:45PM  
Division.
LES BOYS
5
PEPE LES PEWBES
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 9:45PM  
Division.
RED ARMY
6
MAGIL HC
7
FINAL/OT
WED AUG 31 at 7:00PM  
Division.
BLENDERS
2
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 8:45PM  
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
4
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 9:30PM  
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
7
LINE STARS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MYGOAL HC
6
MORNING WOOD
1
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 10:00PM  
Division.
CITADELS
2
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
THU SEP 1 at 8:00PM  
Division.
KNIGHTS
3
DRAGONS ALUMNI
0
FINAL
THU SEP 1 at 9:15PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
7
MADDOGS
1
FINAL
TUE SEP 6 at 9:30PM  
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
5
MAGIL HC
1
FINAL
TUE SEP 6 at 10:15PM  
Division.
LES BOYS
5
4TH LINERS
4
FINAL/OT
WED SEP 7 at 9:45PM  
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
1
PNC
9
FINAL
WED SEP 7 at 10:15PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL/OT
THU SEP 8 at 9:15PM  
Division.
KNIGHTS
5
DIRT BAGS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
6
PREDATORS
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
1
FLYING V
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
6
WINTERHAWKS
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
0
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 6:00PM
BOMBERS Sunday D.
7
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
MAGIL HC
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
5
CRUNCH
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
1
BLB
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
2
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:15PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
7
SFL Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
2
ROYALS DE MONTR.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
TROJANS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:30PM
ZEL Sunday D.
2
SMC Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
2
MWNN
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
1
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:45PM
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
3
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
MON SEP 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
SPARTANS
6
THUNDERCATS
8
FINAL
MON SEP 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
BDR
3
FURY HC
1
FINAL
MON SEP 12 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
JAGR BOMBERS
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
5
PINTERS
9
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 9:00PM
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 9:30PM
LES BOYS Division.
7
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
7
CANADIENS
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
5
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
4
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE UNITS
7
RED PANDAS
2
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 9:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
1
ROGER PYLONS Division.
2
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
4
HANDSOME HAMMER.
1
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
9
BLACKSOX
4
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
GOOD BOYZ
6
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:15PM
HEAT Division.
12
B-SHARPS Division.
2
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
6
SOLARIS Division.
3
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 9:30PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
4
WHALERS
2
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 10:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
5
ICE DRAGONS Division.
3
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
9
TEN PLY Division.
1
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
ABSOLUTE
8
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
6
DEMONFORT HC
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
2
STORMTROOPERS
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 5:45PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
6
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 6:00PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
3
CATARACTES Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
TEAM 690
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 7:00PM
KGB Sunday D.
1
BOMBERS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
SFL
4
THE COASTERS
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
YELLOW JACKETS
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
4
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
10
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:15PM
SMC Sunday D.
5
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:15PM
CRUNCH Sunday D.
3
BLB Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
7
WINTERHAWKS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:30PM
HAWKS Sunday D.
7
MARINES Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
4
MOOSEHEADS
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:45PM
CITADELS Sunday D.
0
TROJANS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 10:00PM
ARMOS Sunday D.
3
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
9
V NATION WHALER.
4
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
NAUGHTY DUCKS
5
WHALERS
0
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
8
FURY HC Division.
2
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 9:00PM
PREDATORS Sunday D.
4
BULLHAWKS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
5
LIGHTSPEED HC
7
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 9:30PM
THE UNITS Division.
6
ICE DRAGONS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:00PM
LINE STARS Division.
6
RED DUFF Division.
2
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
SOLARIS
1
DARK KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
4
MADDOGS
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
3
SPARTANS
10
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
3
4TH LINERS
7
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
0
EL PASO BUZZARD.
7
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
7
HANDSOME HAMMER.
10
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
3
BLACKSOX
6
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
6
BLACK PANTHERS
9
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
7
ROGER PYLONS
3
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:15PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
3
LES BOYS Division.
10
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 9:45PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
2
THUNDERCATS
4
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
BDR
4
UNIVAR
7
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
POTATOES
6
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:00PM
CEDARS Division.
5
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
6
TEN PLY
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 4:15PM
TBD Winter
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
MAP
SUN SEP 25 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
0
PREDATORS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
3
LES ZIGOTOS
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
4
DEMONFORT HC
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
1
WINTERGREENERS
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
4
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
8
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
ARMOS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
9
BAND OF BROTHER.
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
6
FLYING V
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
4
KGB
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
9
CRUNCH
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 8:30PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
6
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
3
YELLOW JACKETS
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
3
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:30PM
MWNN Sunday D.
0
SMC Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
SFL
4
TEAM 690
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 10:00PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
1
DUNDER Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
2
RAIDERS
2
FINAL
MON SEP 26 at 9:15PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
2
THE WARRIORS
4
FINAL
MON SEP 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE UNITS
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL
MON SEP 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
SOLARIS
MORNING WOOD
Jacques Lemaire Arena
TUE SEP 27 at 9:00PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
4
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
5
UNIVAR
6
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 9:30PM
RED PANDAS Division.
2
ICE DRAGONS Division.
12
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
2
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
8
BLACKSOX
4
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:15PM
Division.
LIGHTSPEED HC
2
SPARTANS
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:15PM
PINTERS Division.
5
WHALERS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
7
CEDARS
4
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 9:00PM
MOCKBA Sunday D.
7
CANADIENS Division.
4
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
LES PRINCE DE P.
5
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
0
NAUGHTY DUCKS
1
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
6
HEAT
4
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
4
MYGOAL HC
0
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 9:15PM
Division.
LINE STARS
ABSOLUTE
MAP
THU SEP 29 at 10:00PM
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
LES CORNATS Division.
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
THU SEP 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
POTATOES
MAP
THU SEP 29 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
MAP
THU SEP 29 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEN PLY
RED DUFF
MAP
THU SEP 29 at 10:30PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
BLENDERS
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 2:30PM
Sunday D.
BLB
KGB
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 3:45PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
PNC Sunday D.
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
PREDATORS
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
HAWKS
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
ICE CLEANERS
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
DUNDER
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
CATARACTES
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
EXPOS
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 8:15PM
FLYING V Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
HEISENBERGS
Westwood Arena
SUN OCT 2 at 8:15PM
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
DDO2
SUN OCT 2 at 8:45PM
SUNDAY CANADIAN. Sunday D.
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
RAIDERS
DDO2
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
TEAM 690
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
SFL
QUEBEC NO DEKES
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 10:00PM
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
ZEL Sunday D.
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
ARMOS
BOMBERS
MAP
SUN OCT 2 at 10:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
MAP
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
GOOD BOYZ
DDO2 (-)
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
HAMMERHEADS
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
B-SHARPS Division.
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
THE WARRIORS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
TUE OCT 4 at 7:45PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
RED PANDAS Division.
MAP
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
HEAT Division.
ICE DRAGONS Division.
DDO1
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
SPARTANS
LINE STARS
MAP
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
LES BOYS
MAP
TUE OCT 4 at 9:30PM
SLAYERS Sunday D.
CANADIENS Division.
MAP
TUE OCT 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
RED DUFF
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
WHALERS Division.
MAP
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
LIGHTSPEED HC
MAP
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
WOLFPACK
MAP
WED OCT 5 at 9:00PM
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED OCT 5 at 9:45PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
4TH LINERS
MAP
WED OCT 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
NAUGHTY DUCKS
TEN PLY
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
WED OCT 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
BDR
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
WED OCT 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
BLACKSOX
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED OCT 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
THE UNITS
MAP
THU OCT 6 at 9:15PM
SUNDAY CANADIAN. Sunday D.
BULLHAWKS Division.
MAP
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
MADDOGS
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
TRASHDOGS Division.
MAP
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
DARK KNIGHTS
MAP
THU OCT 6 at 10:30PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
CEDARS Division.
MAP
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.

AS

ALEXIS SINCLAIR

Age: 0

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown -
Shoots -
Date of birth May 23, 2022
© 2022, DWHL. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN