WED AUG 10 at 7:15PM
Division.
KING CANZ
1
KNIGHTS
7
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 8:30PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
4
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 8:45PM
Division.
MARINES
2
DIRTY BIRDS
3
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 9:45PM
Division.
CITADELS
4
MYGOAL HC
3
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 9:45PM
Division.
PNC
8
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
WED AUG 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
8
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
3
KGB
8
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
WINTERGREENERS
2
DIRTY BIRDS
4
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
ZEL
5
DARK KNIGHTS
0
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:30PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
2
BLENDERS Division.
8
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
MAGIL HC
1
LINE STARS
5
FINAL
THU AUG 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
5
TRASH DOGS
6
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
JAGR
1
COLD SHOTS
7
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
1
ICE CLEANERS
2
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
4
DUNDER
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 8:30PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
4
KGB
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 14 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
6
TROJANS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN AUG 14 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
FINAL
MON AUG 15 at 8:00PM  
Division.
LES BOYS
3
NO DEKES
5
FINAL
MON AUG 15 at 9:15PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
9
CITADELS
6
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
7
DIRT BAGS
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:00PM  
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
2
4TH LINERS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:30PM  
Division.
LINE STARS
4
RUMRUNNERS
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:45PM  
Division.
RED DUFF
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
ABOMB
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 16 at 10:15PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
2
MADDOGS
3
FINAL/OT
WED AUG 17 at 8:30PM  
Division.
PNC
5
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 17 at 8:45PM  
Division.
MARINES
5
DIRTY BIRDS
2
FINAL
WED AUG 17 at 9:45PM  
Division.
ZEL
5
DARK KNIGHTS
1
FINAL
WED AUG 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE COASTERS
8
MORNING WOOD
7
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 8:00PM  
Division.
LES CORNATS
2
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 8:30PM  
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
3
WINTERGREENERS
8
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BLENDERS
6
TRASH DOGS
4
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 9:00PM  
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
3
TEAM H2O
0
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 9:15PM  
Division.
THE WARRIORS
2
NO DEKES
4
FINAL
THU AUG 18 at 9:45PM  
Division.
KNIGHTS
9
DRAGONS ALUMNI
2
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
3
MWNN
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 7:45PM  
Sunday D.
BLB
4
COLD SHOTS
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
TROJANS
3
ICE CLEANERS
8
FINAL
SUN AUG 21 at 9:00PM  
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0
2
FINAL
MON AUG 22 at 8:00PM  
Division.
CATARACTES
2
WINTERGREENERS
5
FINAL
MON AUG 22 at 9:15PM  
Division.
KING CANZ
2
KNIGHTS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 7:15PM  
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
3
PEPE LES PEWBES
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 8:30PM  
Division.
RED DUFF
5
4TH LINERS
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:00PM  
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
ZEL
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:30PM  
Division.
PNC
5
TRASH DOGS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MYGOAL HC
9
MORNING WOOD
11
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 9:45PM  
Division.
THE WARRIORS
4
LES BOYS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE AUG 23 at 9:45PM  
Division.
LINE STARS
8
RED ARMY
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 23 at 10:15PM  
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
3
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 8:15PM  
Division.
CATARACTES
2
DIRTY BIRDS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 8:45PM  
Division.
CITADELS
7
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 9:30PM  
Division.
TEAM H2O
0
MAGIL HC
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 9:30PM  
Division.
TRAVEL WITH MAR.
2
MARINES
4
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 9:45PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
5
ABOMB
2
FINAL
WED AUG 24 at 10:00PM  
Division.
KING CANZ
4
BLACK PANTHERS
5
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 8:00PM  
Division.
BLENDERS
8
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 8:30PM  
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
2
MADDOGS
6
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 9:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONS ALUMNI
3
DIRT BAGS
4
FINAL/OT
THU AUG 25 at 9:15PM  
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
5
RED ARMY
6
FINAL
THU AUG 25 at 9:30PM  
Division.
LES CORNATS
4
GROUPE MACAN
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 28 at 7:15PM  
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
1
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 28 at 7:30PM  
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
4
MWNN
7
FINAL
MON AUG 29 at 7:15PM  
Division.
NO DEKES
2
4TH LINERS
3
FINAL/OT
MON AUG 29 at 8:30PM  
Division.
CATARACTES
5
WINTERGREENERS
3
FINAL
MON AUG 29 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
ZEL
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 7:15PM  
Division.
PNC
6
TRASH DOGS
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 8:30PM  
Division.
MARINES
1
DIRTY BIRDS
6
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 9:30PM  
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
1
DIRT BAGS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 9:45PM  
Division.
LES BOYS
5
PEPE LES PEWBES
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 30 at 9:45PM  
Division.
RED ARMY
6
MAGIL HC
7
FINAL/OT
WED AUG 31 at 7:00PM  
Division.
BLENDERS
2
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 8:45PM  
Division.
DIRTY BIRDS
4
CATARACTES
3
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 9:30PM  
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
7
LINE STARS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 9:45PM  
Division.
MYGOAL HC
6
MORNING WOOD
1
FINAL
WED AUG 31 at 10:00PM  
Division.
CITADELS
2
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
THU SEP 1 at 8:00PM  
Division.
KNIGHTS
3
DRAGONS ALUMNI
0
FINAL
THU SEP 1 at 9:15PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
7
MADDOGS
1
FINAL
TUE SEP 6 at 9:30PM  
Division.
GROUPE MACAN
5
MAGIL HC
1
FINAL
TUE SEP 6 at 10:15PM  
Division.
LES BOYS
5
4TH LINERS
4
FINAL/OT
WED SEP 7 at 9:45PM  
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
1
PNC
9
FINAL
WED SEP 7 at 10:15PM  
Division.
B-SHARPS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL/OT
THU SEP 8 at 9:15PM  
Division.
KNIGHTS
5
DIRT BAGS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
6
PREDATORS
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
1
FLYING V
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
6
WINTERHAWKS
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
0
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 6:00PM
BOMBERS Sunday D.
7
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 7:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
5
CRUNCH
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 7:15PM
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
1
BLB Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
2
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
7
SFL
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
2
ROYALS DE MONTR.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
TROJANS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:30PM
ZEL Sunday D.
2
SMC Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
2
MWNN
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
1
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 11 at 9:45PM
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
3
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
MON SEP 12 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
THUNDERCATS Division.
8
FINAL
MON SEP 12 at 10:00PM
BDR Winter
3
FURY HC Division.
1
FINAL
MON SEP 12 at 10:15PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
5
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
5
PINTERS
9
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 9:30PM
Division.
LES BOYS
7
NORTH SHORE VET.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
7
CANADIENS
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
5
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:15PM
MORNING SHERWOO. Division.
4
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 13 at 10:15PM
THE UNITS Division.
7
RED PANDAS Division.
2
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 9:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
1
ROGER PYLONS Division.
2
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
4
HANDSOME HAMMER.
1
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
9
BLACKSOX
4
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
GOOD BOYZ
6
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:15PM
HEAT Division.
12
B-SHARPS Division.
2
FINAL
WED SEP 14 at 10:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
6
SOLARIS Winter
3
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 9:30PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
4
WHALERS Division.
2
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
5
ICE DRAGONS
3
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
9
TEN PLY Division.
1
FINAL
THU SEP 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
ABSOLUTE
8
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
6
DEMONFORT HC
7
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 4:30PM
MWNN Sunday D.
2
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 5:45PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
6
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 6:00PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
3
CATARACTES Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
TEAM 690
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
1
BOMBERS
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 7:00PM
SFL Sunday D.
4
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 7:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
4
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
10
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:15PM
SMC Sunday D.
5
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:15PM
CRUNCH Sunday D.
3
BLB Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 8:30PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
7
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:30PM
HAWKS Sunday D.
7
MARINES Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
4
MOOSEHEADS
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 9:45PM
CITADELS Sunday D.
0
TROJANS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 10:00PM
ARMOS Sunday D.
3
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 18 at 10:30PM
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
9
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
4
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
3
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
5
WHALERS Division.
0
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
8
FURY HC
2
FINAL
MON SEP 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
5
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 9:00PM
PREDATORS Sunday D.
4
BULLHAWKS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 9:00PM
BLENDERS Division.
5
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
7
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 9:30PM
THE UNITS Division.
6
ICE DRAGONS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
6
RED DUFF
2
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:00PM
SOLARIS Winter
1
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:15PM
HEAT Division.
4
MADDOGS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
3
SPARTANS
10
FINAL
TUE SEP 20 at 10:15PM
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
3
4TH LINERS Division.
7
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
0
EL PASO BUZZARD.
7
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 9:45PM
LES CORNATS Division.
7
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
10
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
3
BLACKSOX
6
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
6
BLACK PANTHERS
9
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:15PM
MORNING SHERWOO. Division.
7
ROGER PYLONS Division.
3
FINAL
WED SEP 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
3
LES BOYS
10
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 9:45PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
2
THUNDERCATS
4
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:00PM
BDR Winter
4
UNIVAR Division.
7
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:00PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
6
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:00PM
CEDARS Division.
5
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
THU SEP 22 at 10:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
6
TEN PLY Division.
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
0
PREDATORS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 5:30PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
3
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
4
DEMONFORT HC
5
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
1
WINTERGREENERS
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 6:45PM
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
4
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
ARMOS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
9
BAND OF BROTHER.
0
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
6
FLYING V
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 8:00PM
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
4
KGB Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 8:15PM
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
9
CRUNCH Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 8:30PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
6
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
3
YELLOW JACKETS
2
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
3
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:30PM
MWNN Sunday D.
0
SMC Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 9:45PM
SFL Sunday D.
4
TEAM 690 Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 10:00PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
1
DUNDER Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN SEP 25 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
2
RAIDERS
2
FINAL
MON SEP 26 at 9:15PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
2
THE WARRIORS
4
FINAL
MON SEP 26 at 10:00PM
THE UNITS Division.
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
4
FINAL
MON SEP 26 at 10:00PM
Winter
SOLARIS
0
TBD
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 9:00PM
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
4
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
5
UNIVAR
6
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 9:30PM
RED PANDAS Division.
2
ICE DRAGONS Division.
12
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
2
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
8
BLACKSOX
4
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:15PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
2
SPARTANS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:15PM
PINTERS Division.
5
WHALERS Division.
3
FINAL
TUE SEP 27 at 10:15PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
7
CEDARS
4
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 9:00PM
MOCKBA Sunday D.
7
CANADIENS Division.
4
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 9:45PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
LES PRINCE DE P.
5
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
0
NAUGHTY DUCKS
1
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
6
HEAT
4
FINAL
WED SEP 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
4
MYGOAL HC
0
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 9:15PM
LINE STARS Division.
6
ABSOLUTE Division.
1
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 10:00PM
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
5
LES CORNATS Division.
5
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 10:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
1
POTATOES Division.
3
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
4
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 10:15PM
TEN PLY Division.
5
RED DUFF Division.
9
FINAL
THU SEP 29 at 10:30PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
10
BLENDERS
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 2:30PM
Sunday D.
BLB
6
KGB
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 3:45PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
5
PNC Sunday D.
10
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
8
PREDATORS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
5
HAWKS
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
5
ICE CLEANERS
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
DUNDER
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
1
CATARACTES
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
7
EXPOS
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 8:15PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
6
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 8:15PM
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
4
THE COASTERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 8:45PM
SUNDAY CANADIAN. Sunday D.
6
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
RAIDERS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
5
TEAM 690
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
SFL Sunday D.
8
QUEBEC NO DEKES Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 10:00PM
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
5
ZEL Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
ARMOS
5
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 2 at 10:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
4
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
2
GOOD BOYZ
1
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
8
HAMMERHEADS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
B-SHARPS
5
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
8
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 7:45PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
8
RED PANDAS
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
HEAT
2
LIGHTSPEED HC
0
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
CATARACTES Sunday D.
1
CANADIENS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
UNIVAR Division.
7
LES BOYS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:30PM
Division.
SPARTANS
4
LINE STARS
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
1
RED DUFF Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
6
WHALERS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
3
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 9:00PM
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
3
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
3
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 9:45PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
2
4TH LINERS Division.
6
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:00PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
2
TEN PLY Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:00PM
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
12
BDR Winter
5
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
5
BLACKSOX
6
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:15PM
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
2
THE UNITS Division.
3
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 9:15PM
SUNDAY CANADIAN. Sunday D.
6
BULLHAWKS Division.
3
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
4
MADDOGS
2
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
4
TRASHDOGS
4
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
4
DARK KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:30PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
CEDARS Division.
9
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 1:45PM
WINTERGREENERS Sunday D.
6
BOMBERS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 3:00PM
BLB Sunday D.
0
TBD Winter
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
9
PNC
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 8:15PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
1
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 8:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
3
MWNN Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 9:30PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
2
DUNDER Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 9:45PM
CITADELS Sunday D.
2
SFL Sunday D.
7
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
7
CEDARS
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
4
JAGR BOMBERS
4
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 9:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
5
THE UNITS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
7
HEAT
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
LES PRINCE DE P.
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
5
MORNING WOOD
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
WHALERS Division.
4
LINE STARS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
TEN PLY Division.
2
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
6
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
3
NAUGHTY DUCKS
5
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 9:45PM
Division.
CANADIENS
2
EL PASO BUZZARD.
5
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
THE WOLVES Division.
3
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:00PM
GOOD BOYZ Division.
3
BDR Winter
3
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:15PM
B-SHARPS Division.
3
LES CORNATS Division.
7
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:15PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
1
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 9:15PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
5
RED DUFF Division.
7
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
2
4TH LINERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
2
DARK KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
4
UNIVAR
3
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
2
RUMRUNNERS Division.
4
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:30PM
Division.
PINTERS
10
ROGER PYLONS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 1:30PM
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
1
DUNDER Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
1
WINTERGREENERS
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
8
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
1
MWNN
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
1
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
7
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 7:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
3
HAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 7:15PM
PNC Sunday D.
3
BANDITS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
MOOSEHEADS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
5
SMC
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:30PM
BLB Sunday D.
8
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
5
ARMOS
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
SLAYERS Sunday D.
1
BULLHAWKS Division.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
6
TEAM 690
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
3
ZEL
8
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
4
LES ZIGOTOS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:45PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
4
SUNDAY CANADIAN. Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 10:15PM
CRUNCH Sunday D.
1
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 10:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
3
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
MON OCT 17 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
9
WHALERS Division.
1
FINAL
MON OCT 17 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
4
BDR Winter
2
FINAL
MON OCT 17 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
3
NORTH SHORE VET.
10
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
7
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 9:00PM
SLAYERS Sunday D.
6
CANADIENS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 9:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
2
BLENDERS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:00PM
4TH LINERS Division.
6
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
6
GOOD BOYZ
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
RED PANDAS Division.
5
LES CORNATS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
1
RED DUFF
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
2
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 9:00PM
WINTERGREENERS Sunday D.
2
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
6
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
10
FURY HC
4
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
2
THE WOLVES
7
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
B-SHARPS
6
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:15PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
10
MORNING WOOD Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:15PM
TBD Winter
3
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
0
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 9:15PM
HAWKS Sunday D.
4
BULLHAWKS Division.
8
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
3
CEDARS Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
5
TEAM H2O
1
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
2
NAUGHTY DUCKS
2
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:30PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
2
BLACKSOX Division.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 12:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
4
EXPOS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
2
MOCKBA
9
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
4
LES ZIGOTOS
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
4
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
10
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 6:00PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
0
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
TRASHDOGS 2.0
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 7:00PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
10
CRUNCH Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 7:15PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
TROJANS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
5
YELLOW JACKETS
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:15PM
ARMOS Sunday D.
6
PREDATORS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
8
SMC
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:30PM
BANDITS Sunday D.
1
BLB Sunday D.
10
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
MOOSEHEADS
3
TALL BOYS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
5
BOMBERS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:30PM
CITADELS Sunday D.
5
SFL Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:45PM
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
5
KGB Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
2
MWNN
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
PNC
6
MARINES
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
BDR Winter
2
FURY HC Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
1
THE WOLVES Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
WHALERS Division.
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:15PM
CEDARS Division.
7
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 9:00PM
GOOD BOYZ Division.
3
LES BOYS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 9:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
4
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 9:30PM
Division.
THE UNITS
1
LES TOUT CROCHE.
1
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
6
DARK KNIGHTS
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
3
WOLFPACK
1
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
ICE DRAGONS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
4
EL PASO BUZZARD.
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4
4TH LINERS
6
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 9:00PM
PINTERS Division.
5
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 9:45PM
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
5
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
3
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 10:15PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
2
HEAT Division.
9
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 10:15PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
1
B-SHARPS
3
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 9:15PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
5
MADDOGS Division.
2
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:00PM
THUNDERCATS Division.
0
RED DUFF Division.
2
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
4
TEN PLY Division.
2
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
ABSOLUTE
6
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:30PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
3
LINE STARS
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 4:00PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
3
ICE CLEANERS
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
0
DEMONFORT HC
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 5:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
0
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
1
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 6:30PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
4
EXPOS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 7:00PM
SFL Sunday D.
9
TEAM 690 Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
5
V NATION WHALER.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
5
RAIDERS
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
2
ROYALS DE MONTR.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
8
SLAYERS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ARMOS
4
BOMBERS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:15PM
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
5
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
SMC
6
BANDITS
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
4
ZEL
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:30PM
HAWKS Sunday D.
6
CANADIENS Division.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:45PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
3
PNC Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
6
PINE RIDERS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
4
BLB
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
TROJANS
5
FINAL
MON OCT 31 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
11
THE WARRIORS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 31 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
2
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 31 at 10:15PM
Division.
FURY HC
3
GOOD BOYZ
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 9:00PM
HEAT Division.
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 9:00PM
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
7
SLAYERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 9:30PM
Division.
PINTERS
3
RED DUFF
9
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:00PM
CEDARS Division.
5
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
1
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
5
UNIVAR
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
5
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
THE UNITS Division.
2
SPARTANS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
0
CANADIENS
3
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 9:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
1
LES PRINCE DE P. Division.
1
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
WHALERS
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
4
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
6
BLACKSOX
4
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:00PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
3
MADDOGS Division.
6
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
3
MYGOAL HC
0
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
1
B-SHARPS
11
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 9:15PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
TEAM H2O
3
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
1
TEN PLY
4
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
4
LES BOYS
4
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
6
THUNDERCATS Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:15PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
LINE STARS Division.
5
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
1
ABSOLUTE Division.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
5
HAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 4:45PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
10
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
4
BAND OF BROTHER.
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
4
MOCKBA
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
QUEBEC NO DEKES
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 6:15PM
BANDITS Sunday D.
0
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
10
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
5
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
SFL
3
MOOSEHEADS
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
PNC
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
5
CRUNCH
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
2
ICE CLEANERS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
3
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
1
LES VOYOUS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
3
ZEL
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
10
ARMOS
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
MAGIL HC
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
3
EXPOS
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 10:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
1
TEAM 690
5
FINAL
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
THE UNITS Division.
5
FINAL
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
LES BOYS Division.
3
FURY HC Division.
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
1
BLACK PANTHERS
6
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 9:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
4TH LINERS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
4
B-SHARPS
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
2
BLENDERS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
BLACKSOX
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:15PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
2
RED DUFF Division.
9
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:15PM
Division.
CANADIENS
2
EL PASO BUZZARD.
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:15PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
5
CEDARS
6
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 9:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
5
WOLFPACK Division.
2
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
POTATOES
4
NORTH SHORE VET.
1
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:00PM
PINTERS Division.
2
HAMMERHEADS Division.
8
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
5
LES PRINCE DE P.
2
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:15PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
4
THE WOLVES Division.
6
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
1
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 9:15PM
Division.
MADDOGS
3
TEN PLY
7
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
4
ABSOLUTE
2
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:00PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
3
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
11
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
5
DARK KNIGHTS
6
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:15PM
WHALERS Division.
3
LES CORNATS Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:30PM
LINE STARS Division.
5
THUNDERCATS Division.
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 11:15AM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
3
PINE RIDERS
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 11:45AM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
2
EXPOS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
9
SLAYERS
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
4
MWNN
9
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
3
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
CRUNCH Sunday D.
9
FLYING V Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 6:45PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
3
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
4
HAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
2
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
2
QUEBEC NO DEKES
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:15PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
3
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
3
BOMBERS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:30PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
1
WINTERGREENERS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
4
CITADELS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
6
SFL
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
1
MOOSEHEADS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
PNC
2
BLB
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
4
SMC
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
BANDITS
3
WINTERHAWKS
5
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
4
NAUGHTY DUCKS
2
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
2
THE WOLVES
7
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
1
CEDARS Division.
11
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES BOYS
1
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 9:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
8
ICE DRAGONS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 9:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
1
DARK KNIGHTS
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 9:30PM
PINTERS Division.
3
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
6
BULLHAWKS
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:00PM
TEN PLY Division.
0
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE UNITS
6
BLENDERS
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
6
4TH LINERS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
RED PANDAS
7
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 9:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
8
LINE STARS Division.
5
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
0
GOOD BOYZ
5
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
4
MORNING WOOD
1
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 10:00PM
Division.
HEAT
9
RUMRUNNERS
3
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 10:15PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
4
LES PRINCE DE P.
7
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 10:15PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
8
MORNING SHERWOO. Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 9:15PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
5
RED DUFF
6
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
3
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
3
BLACKSOX Division.
7
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
1
UNIVAR
9
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:15PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
5
ABSOLUTE Division.
1
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
6
WHALERS Division.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 4:15PM
FLYING V Sunday D.
3
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
7
LES VOYOUS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
3
WINTERGREENERS
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
3
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
4
DEMONFORT HC
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
6
MOOSEHEADS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
3
ZEL
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
4
RAIDERS
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 7:45PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
3
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
8
MARINES
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
SMC
4
V NATION WHALER.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
2
BANDITS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
3
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
9
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:00PM
MWNN Sunday D.
7
CRUNCH Sunday D.
9
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
BLB
8
ROYALS DE MONTR.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
1
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
4
HEISENBERGS
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
5
CITADELS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
PNC
6
ARMOS
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 10:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
5
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
MALIN HC Division.
3
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
7
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
COLD SHOTS Division.
9
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
THE UNITS Division.
4
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
WHALERS
9
HEAT
7
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
GOOD BOYZ
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 9:00PM
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
3
LES CORNATS Division.
0
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 9:30PM
CEDARS Division.
5
LES BOYS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
7
CANADIENS
6
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
2
B-SHARPS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEN PLY
7
ICE DRAGONS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
5
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
2
BLACKSOX
5
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 9:00PM
MOCKBA Sunday D.
2
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
8
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 9:30PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
4
THE WOLVES
8
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 9:45PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
1
FURY HC Division.
5
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4
4TH LINERS
1
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 10:15PM
TBD Winter
3
MORNING WOOD Division.
0
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 10:15PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
10
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 9:15PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
1
BLENDERS
4
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:00PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
1
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
2
RED DUFF
7
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
THUNDERCATS
5
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
3
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:30PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
10
SLAYERS
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 5:15PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
3
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
PREDATORS
7
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
2
PINE RIDERS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
6
TRASHDOGS 2.0
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
SFL
2
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
2
WINTERHAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
5
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
BLB
4
BOMBERS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
3
DEMONFORT HC
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
3
QUEBEC NO DEKES Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
4
RAIDERS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
1
CITADELS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
PNC
3
MARINES
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
SMC
4
CRUNCH
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:45PM
ARMOS Sunday D.
7
DUNDER Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
4
LES VOYOUS
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 10:15PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
1
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
MON NOV 28 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
ROGER PYLONS Division.
3
FINAL
MON NOV 28 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
7
FINAL
MON NOV 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES BOYS
6
THE WARRIORS
9
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 9:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
5
4TH LINERS
7
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 9:00PM
CANADIENS Division.
3
PREDATORS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 9:30PM
THE UNITS Division.
9
HEAT Division.
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
1
UNIVAR
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:15PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
2
MADDOGS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
4
RED DUFF
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:15PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
2
CEDARS
5
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 9:00PM
BULLHAWKS Division.
2
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
4
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
2
HANDSOME HAMMER.
2
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:00PM
LES PRINCE DE P. Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
3
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:00PM
MALIN HC Division.
0
TEAM H2O Division.
10
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
3
WOLFPACK
6
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
5
JAGR BOMBERS
4
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 9:15PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
4
THUNDERCATS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:00PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
5
LES CORNATS Division.
1
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
4
MYGOAL HC
4
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
4
LINE STARS
6
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:30PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
0
BLENDERS
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
8
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
3
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
3
ICE CLEANERS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
4
CATARACTES
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
6
FLYING V
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
3
BANDITS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
BOMBERS
6
BLB
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
QUEBEC NO DEKES
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
0
LES ZIGOTOS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
ARMOS
5
MARINES
11
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
4
CITADELS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
2
V NATION WHALER.
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
13
SMC
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
SFL
5
MOOSEHEADS
6
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
10
MORNING WOOD
3
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
8
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
6
GOOD BOYZ
2
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
3
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 9:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
6
WOLFPACK
11
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 9:30PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
2
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
6
PINTERS
6
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
LIGHTSPEED HC
WHALERS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE)
TUE DEC 6 at 10:15PM
Division.
SPARTANS
5
LINE STARS
8
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:15PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
3
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
11
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:15PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
4TH LINERS
2
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 9:00PM
CATARACTES Sunday D.
CANADIENS Division.
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED DEC 7 at 9:45PM
MALIN HC Division.
TEN PLY Division.
MAP
WED DEC 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
LES PRINCE DE P.
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
WED DEC 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
HEAT
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
WED DEC 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
NAUGHTY DUCKS
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED DEC 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
FURY HC
BLACK PANTHERS
MAP
THU DEC 8 at 9:15PM
Division.
POTATOES
LES BOYS
MAP
THU DEC 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
THUNDERCATS
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
THU DEC 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
ROGER PYLONS
MAP
THU DEC 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
MADDOGS
MAP
THU DEC 8 at 10:30PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
LES TOUT CROCHE.
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 2:45PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
TRASHDOGS 2.0
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 4:00PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
BANDITS
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
MOCKBA
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
FLYING V
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
LES VOYOUS
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
WINTERGREENERS
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
MAGIL HC
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
STORMTROOPERS
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
CRUNCH
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
BLB
KGB
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
SFL
DDO1 (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
GENERAL CONSTRU.
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 8:15PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
PREDATORS Sunday D.
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
BOMBERS
MARINES
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
MOOSEHEADS
DDO3 (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
V NATION WHALER.
MAP
SUN DEC 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
SMC
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
HAWKS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
QUEBEC NO DEKES
DDO2 (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 10:15PM
PNC Sunday D.
DUNDER Sunday D.
MAP
MON DEC 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
HAMMERHEADS
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
MON DEC 12 at 10:00PM
LES BOYS Division.
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
MON DEC 12 at 10:15PM
WHALERS Division.
THE UNITS Division.
DDO2 (-)
TUE DEC 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
NORTH SHORE VET.
MAP
TUE DEC 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
LES TOUT CROCHE.
MAP
TUE DEC 13 at 9:30PM
LES CORNATS Division.
MORNING WOOD Division.
MAP
TUE DEC 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
CEDARS
DDO1 (-)
TUE DEC 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
UNIVAR
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
TUE DEC 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
HANDSOME HAMMER.
MAP
TUE DEC 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
MALIN HC
MAP
TUE DEC 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
SPARTANS
PINTERS
MAP
WED DEC 14 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
NAUGHTY DUCKS
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED DEC 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
MYGOAL HC
MAP
WED DEC 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
LES PRINCE DE P.
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
WED DEC 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
WOLFPACK
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
WED DEC 14 at 10:15PM
BLACKSOX Division.
FURY HC Division.
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED DEC 14 at 10:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
LIGHTSPEED HC
MAP
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
TEN PLY Division.
Jacques Lemaire Arena
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
LINE STARS
MAP
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
RED DUFF
MAP
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4TH LINERS
MAP
THU DEC 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
MADDOGS
MAP
THU DEC 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
THUNDERCATS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 4:15PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
ICE CLEANERS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
SLAYERS
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
PNC
BOMBERS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
LES ZIGOTOS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
MOCKBA
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
TRASHDOGS 2.0
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 6:30PM
PREDATORS Sunday D.
BULLHAWKS Division.
DDO3
SUN DEC 18 at 6:45PM
QUEBEC NO DEKES Sunday D.
SFL Sunday D.
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
V NATION WHALER.
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
LES VOYOUS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
HEISENBERGS
DDO3
SUN DEC 18 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
STORMTROOPERS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
CRUNCH
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
BLB
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
FLYING V
DDO3
SUN DEC 18 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
MOOSEHEADS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 9:30PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
TBD Winter
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
BANDITS
SMC
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
TROJANS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
CATARACTES
HAWKS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
PINE RIDERS
MAP
SUN DEC 18 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
CITADELS
MAP
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.

AG

ANDREW GEORGES

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown -
Shoots -
Date of birth -
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
PLAYER STATISTICS
Season Team GP G A PTS P/G PIM
DWHL Summer 2022 Dirt BagsDIR 9 3 4 7 0.8 0
Winter 2021-22 Dirt BagsDIR 14 3 10 13 0.9 10
Summer 2021 Dirt BagsDIR 10 9 4 13 1.3 4
Totals 33 15 18 33 1.0 14
© 2022, DWHL. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN