MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
2
GOOD BOYZ
1
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
8
HAMMERHEADS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
B-SHARPS
5
FINAL
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
8
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 7:45PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
8
RED PANDAS
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
HEAT
2
LIGHTSPEED HC
0
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
CARIBOUS Sunday D.
1
CANADIENS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:00PM
UNIVAR Division.
7
LES BOYS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 9:30PM
SPARTANS Division.
4
LINE STARS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
1
RED DUFF Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
6
WHALERS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE OCT 4 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
3
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 9:00PM
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
3
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
3
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 9:45PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
2
4TH LINERS Division.
6
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:00PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
2
TEN PLY Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:00PM
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
12
BDR Winter
5
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
5
BLACKSOX
6
FINAL
WED OCT 5 at 10:15PM
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
2
THE UNITS Division.
3
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 9:15PM
SUNDAY CANADIAN. Sunday D.
6
BULLHAWKS Division.
3
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
4
MADDOGS
2
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
4
TRASHDOGS Division.
4
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
4
DARK KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
THU OCT 6 at 10:30PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
CEDARS Division.
9
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 1:45PM
WINTERGREENERS Sunday D.
6
BOMBERS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 3:00PM
BLB Sunday D.
0
TBD Winter
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
9
PNC
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 8:15PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
1
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 8:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
3
MWNN Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 9:30PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
2
DUNDER Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 9 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
2
SFL
7
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
7
CEDARS
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
4
JAGR BOMBERS
4
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 9:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
5
THE UNITS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
7
HEAT
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
LES PRINCE DE P.
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
5
MORNING WOOD
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
WHALERS Division.
4
LINE STARS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
TEN PLY Division.
2
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
6
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 9:00PM
THUNDERCATS Division.
3
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
5
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 9:45PM
Division.
CANADIENS
2
EL PASO BUZZARD.
5
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
THE WOLVES Division.
3
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:00PM
GOOD BOYZ Division.
3
BDR Winter
3
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:15PM
B-SHARPS Division.
3
LES CORNATS Division.
7
FINAL
WED OCT 12 at 10:15PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
1
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 9:15PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
5
RED DUFF Division.
7
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
2
4TH LINERS Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
2
DARK KNIGHTS
3
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
4
UNIVAR
3
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
2
RUMRUNNERS Division.
4
FINAL
THU OCT 13 at 10:30PM
Division.
PINTERS
10
ROGER PYLONS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 1:30PM
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
1
DUNDER Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
1
WINTERGREENERS
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
8
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
1
MWNN
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
1
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
7
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 7:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
LES PREDATEURS
3
HAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 7:15PM
PNC Sunday D.
3
BANDITS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
MOOSEHEADS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
5
SMC
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:30PM
BLB Sunday D.
8
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 8:30PM
MARINES Sunday D.
5
ARMOS Winter
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
SLAYERS Sunday D.
1
BULLHAWKS Division.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
6
TEAM 690
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
3
ZEL
8
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
4
LES ZIGOTOS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
1
MAGIL HC
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 16 at 10:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
3
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
MON OCT 17 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
9
WHALERS Division.
1
FINAL
MON OCT 17 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
4
BDR Winter
2
FINAL
MON OCT 17 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
3
NORTH SHORE VET.
10
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
7
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 9:00PM
SLAYERS Sunday D.
6
CANADIENS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 9:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
2
BLENDERS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:00PM
4TH LINERS Division.
6
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
6
GOOD BOYZ
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
RED PANDAS Division.
5
LES CORNATS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
1
RED DUFF Division.
3
FINAL
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
MADDOGS Division.
2
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 9:00PM
WINTERGREENERS Sunday D.
2
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
6
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
10
FURY HC
4
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
2
THE WOLVES
7
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
B-SHARPS
6
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:15PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
10
MORNING WOOD Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 19 at 10:15PM
TBD Winter
3
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
0
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 9:15PM
HAWKS Sunday D.
4
BULLHAWKS Division.
8
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
3
CEDARS Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
5
TEAM H2O
1
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
2
NAUGHTY DUCKS
2
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
FINAL
THU OCT 20 at 10:30PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
2
BLACKSOX Division.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 12:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
4
EXPOS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
2
MOCKBA
9
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 4:45PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
4
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
4
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
10
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 6:00PM
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
0
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
4
TRASHDOGS 2.0
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 7:00PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
10
CRUNCH Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 7:15PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
TROJANS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 7:30PM
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
5
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:15PM
ARMOS Winter
6
LES PREDATEURS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
8
SMC
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:30PM
BANDITS Sunday D.
1
BLB Sunday D.
10
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
MOOSEHEADS
3
TALL BOYS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:30PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
5
BOMBERS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
5
SFL
8
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:45PM
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
5
KGB Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 9:45PM
FLYING V Sunday D.
2
MWNN Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
PNC
6
MARINES
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 23 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
QUEBEC NO DEKES
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
BDR Winter
2
FURY HC Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
1
THE WOLVES Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
WHALERS Division.
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 24 at 10:15PM
CEDARS Division.
7
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 9:00PM
GOOD BOYZ Division.
3
LES BOYS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 9:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
4
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
2
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 9:30PM
THE UNITS Division.
1
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
1
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
6
DARK KNIGHTS
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
3
WOLFPACK
1
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
ICE DRAGONS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
4
EL PASO BUZZARD.
6
FINAL
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4
4TH LINERS
6
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 9:00PM
PINTERS Division.
5
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
4
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 9:45PM
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
5
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
3
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 10:15PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
2
HEAT Division.
9
FINAL
WED OCT 26 at 10:15PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
1
B-SHARPS
3
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 9:15PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
5
MADDOGS Division.
2
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:00PM
THUNDERCATS Division.
0
RED DUFF Division.
2
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
4
TEN PLY Division.
2
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
3
ABSOLUTE Division.
6
FINAL
THU OCT 27 at 10:30PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
3
LINE STARS Division.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 4:00PM
FLYING V Sunday D.
3
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
0
DEMONFORT HC
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 5:15PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
0
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
1
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
4
EXPOS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
SFL
9
TEAM 690
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 7:45PM
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
5
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 8:00PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
5
RAIDERS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 8:15PM
MARINES Sunday D.
2
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
LES PREDATEURS
8
SLAYERS
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:00PM
ARMOS Winter
4
BOMBERS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:15PM
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
5
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
SMC
6
BANDITS
3
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
4
ZEL
2
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:30PM
HAWKS Sunday D.
6
CANADIENS Division.
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 9:45PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
3
PNC Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
6
PINE RIDERS
7
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
4
BLB
4
FINAL
SUN OCT 30 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
5
TROJANS
5
FINAL
MON OCT 31 at 10:00PM
COLD SHOTS Division.
11
THE WARRIORS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 31 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
2
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
3
FINAL
MON OCT 31 at 10:15PM
Division.
FURY HC
3
GOOD BOYZ
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 9:00PM
HEAT Division.
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS Division.
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 9:00PM
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
7
SLAYERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 9:30PM
Division.
PINTERS
3
RED DUFF
9
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:00PM
CEDARS Division.
5
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
1
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
5
UNIVAR
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
5
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
THE UNITS Division.
2
SPARTANS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
0
CANADIENS
3
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 9:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
1
LES PRINCE DE P. Division.
1
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
WHALERS
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
4
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
6
BLACKSOX
4
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:00PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
3
MADDOGS Division.
6
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
3
MYGOAL HC
0
FINAL
WED NOV 2 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
1
B-SHARPS
11
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 9:15PM
Division.
BLENDERS
3
TEAM H2O
3
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
1
TEN PLY
4
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
4
LES BOYS
4
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
6
THUNDERCATS Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:15PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
LINE STARS Division.
5
FINAL
THU NOV 3 at 10:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
1
ABSOLUTE Division.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
5
HAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 4:45PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
10
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
4
BAND OF BROTHER.
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
LES PREDATEURS
4
MOCKBA
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
QUEBEC NO DEKES
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 6:15PM
BANDITS Sunday D.
0
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
10
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
5
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 7:15PM
SFL Sunday D.
3
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
5
PNC
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 8:15PM
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
5
CRUNCH Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
2
ICE CLEANERS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
3
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:15PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
1
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
3
ZEL
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:30PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
10
ARMOS Winter
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 9:45PM
DUNDER Sunday D.
4
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 10:00PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
3
EXPOS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 10:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
3
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 6 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
1
TEAM 690
5
FINAL
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
RUMRUNNERS Division.
7
THE UNITS Division.
5
FINAL
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING WOOD
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL
MON NOV 7 at 10:00PM
LES BOYS Division.
3
FURY HC Division.
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
1
BLACK PANTHERS
6
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 9:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
4TH LINERS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
4
B-SHARPS
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
2
BLENDERS Division.
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
BLACKSOX
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:15PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
2
RED DUFF Division.
9
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:15PM
Division.
CANADIENS
2
EL PASO BUZZARD.
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 8 at 10:15PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
5
CEDARS
6
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 9:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
5
WOLFPACK Division.
2
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
POTATOES
4
NORTH SHORE VET.
1
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:00PM
PINTERS Division.
2
HAMMERHEADS Division.
8
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
5
LES PRINCE DE P.
2
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:15PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
4
THE WOLVES Division.
6
FINAL
WED NOV 9 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
1
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 9:15PM
Division.
MADDOGS
3
TEN PLY
7
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
4
ABSOLUTE Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:00PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
3
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
11
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
5
DARK KNIGHTS
6
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:15PM
WHALERS Division.
3
LES CORNATS Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 10 at 10:30PM
LINE STARS Division.
5
THUNDERCATS Division.
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 11:15AM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
3
PINE RIDERS
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 11:45AM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
2
EXPOS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
9
SLAYERS
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
LES VOYOUS
4
MWNN
9
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
3
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
CRUNCH Sunday D.
9
FLYING V Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 6:45PM
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
3
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
4
HAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
2
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
2
QUEBEC NO DEKES
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:15PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
3
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
3
BOMBERS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
1
WINTERGREENERS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
4
CITADELS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
6
SFL Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
1
MOOSEHEADS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
PNC
2
BLB
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
4
SMC
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 13 at 10:30PM
Sunday D.
BANDITS
3
WINTERHAWKS
5
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
THUNDERCATS Division.
4
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
2
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
2
THE WOLVES
7
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
1
CEDARS Division.
11
FINAL
MON NOV 14 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES BOYS
1
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 9:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
8
ICE DRAGONS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 9:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
1
DARK KNIGHTS
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 9:30PM
PINTERS Division.
3
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
6
BULLHAWKS
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:00PM
TEN PLY Division.
0
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE UNITS
6
BLENDERS
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
6
4TH LINERS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
RED PANDAS
7
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 9:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
8
LINE STARS Division.
5
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
0
GOOD BOYZ
5
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
4
MORNING WOOD
1
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 10:00PM
Division.
HEAT
9
RUMRUNNERS
3
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 10:15PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
4
LES PRINCE DE P.
7
FINAL
WED NOV 16 at 10:15PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
8
MORNING SHERWOO. Division.
2
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 9:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
5
RED DUFF Division.
6
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
3
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
3
BLACKSOX Division.
7
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
FURY HC
1
UNIVAR
9
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:15PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
5
ABSOLUTE Division.
1
FINAL
THU NOV 17 at 10:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
6
WHALERS Division.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 4:15PM
Sunday D.
FLYING V
3
BAND OF BROTHER.
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
7
LES VOYOUS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
3
WINTERGREENERS
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 5:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
3
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
LES PREDATEURS
4
DEMONFORT HC
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
6
MOOSEHEADS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
3
ZEL
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 7:00PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
4
RAIDERS Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
3
MAGIL HC
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
KGB
8
MARINES
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:15PM
SMC Sunday D.
4
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
2
BANDITS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
3
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
9
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:00PM
MWNN Sunday D.
7
CRUNCH Sunday D.
9
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:15PM
BLB Sunday D.
8
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
1
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
4
HEISENBERGS
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
5
CITADELS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 9:45PM
PNC Sunday D.
6
ARMOS Winter
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 20 at 10:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
5
STORMTROOPERS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
MALIN HC Division.
3
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
7
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
COLD SHOTS Division.
9
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
THE UNITS Division.
4
FINAL
MON NOV 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
WHALERS
9
HEAT
7
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
GOOD BOYZ
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 9:00PM
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
3
LES CORNATS Division.
0
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 9:30PM
CEDARS Division.
5
LES BOYS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
7
CANADIENS
6
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
2
B-SHARPS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEN PLY
7
ICE DRAGONS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
5
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
2
BLACKSOX
5
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 9:00PM
MOCKBA Sunday D.
2
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
8
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 9:30PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
4
THE WOLVES
8
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 9:45PM
NORTH SHORE VET. Division.
1
FURY HC Division.
5
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4
4TH LINERS
1
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 10:15PM
TBD Winter
3
MORNING WOOD Division.
0
FINAL
WED NOV 23 at 10:15PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
10
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 9:15PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
1
BLENDERS Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:00PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
1
TEAM H2O Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:00PM
Division.
LINE STARS
2
RED DUFF
7
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:00PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
4
THUNDERCATS Division.
5
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
3
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
FINAL
THU NOV 24 at 10:30PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
10
SLAYERS
4
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
5
GENERAL CONSTRU.
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 5:15PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
3
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
LES PREDATEURS
7
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
2
PINE RIDERS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 6:30PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
6
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 7:00PM
SFL Sunday D.
2
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 7:30PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
2
WINTERHAWKS
5
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
5
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
BLB
4
BOMBERS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
3
DEMONFORT HC
2
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
3
QUEBEC NO DEKES Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
4
RAIDERS
1
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
1
CITADELS
3
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
PNC
3
MARINES
6
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:45PM
SMC Sunday D.
4
CRUNCH Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 9:45PM
ARMOS Winter
7
DUNDER Sunday D.
8
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 10:00PM
FLYING V Sunday D.
4
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN NOV 27 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
1
MOOSEHEADS
6
FINAL
MON NOV 28 at 10:00PM
HAMMERHEADS Division.
4
ROGER PYLONS Division.
3
FINAL
MON NOV 28 at 10:00PM
Division.
SPARTANS
6
NAUGHTY DUCKS
7
FINAL
MON NOV 28 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES BOYS
6
THE WARRIORS
9
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 9:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
5
4TH LINERS
7
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 9:00PM
CANADIENS Division.
3
LES PREDATEURS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 9:30PM
THE UNITS Division.
9
HEAT Division.
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
1
UNIVAR
5
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:15PM
MORNING WOOD Division.
2
MADDOGS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
4
RED DUFF
3
FINAL
TUE NOV 29 at 10:15PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
2
CEDARS
5
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 9:00PM
BULLHAWKS Division.
2
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
4
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
2
HANDSOME HAMMER.
2
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:00PM
LES PRINCE DE P. Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
3
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:00PM
MALIN HC Division.
0
TEAM H2O Division.
10
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:15PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
3
WOLFPACK
6
FINAL
WED NOV 30 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
5
JAGR BOMBERS
4
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 9:15PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
4
THUNDERCATS Division.
3
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:00PM
LIGHTSPEED HC Division.
5
LES CORNATS Division.
1
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
4
MYGOAL HC
4
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
4
LINE STARS Division.
6
FINAL
THU DEC 1 at 10:30PM
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
0
BLENDERS Division.
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
HAWKS
8
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
3
TROJANS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
3
ICE CLEANERS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
4
CARIBOUS
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 7:00PM
RAIDERS Sunday D.
6
FLYING V Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
3
BANDITS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
BOMBERS
6
BLB
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
1
QUEBEC NO DEKES
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 8:15PM
ZEL Sunday D.
0
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 9:15PM
ARMOS Winter
5
MARINES Sunday D.
11
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
4
CITADELS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 9:30PM
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
2
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 10:00PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
13
SMC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 4 at 10:30PM
SFL Sunday D.
5
MOOSEHEADS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
10
MORNING WOOD
3
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
THE WARRIORS Division.
2
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
8
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
6
GOOD BOYZ
2
FINAL
MON DEC 5 at 10:15PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
3
HAMMERHEADS
3
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 9:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 9:00PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
6
WOLFPACK
11
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 9:30PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
2
BULLHAWKS
5
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
6
PINTERS Division.
6
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
LIGHTSPEED HC
3
WHALERS
5
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:15PM
SPARTANS Division.
5
LINE STARS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:15PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
3
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
11
FINAL
TUE DEC 6 at 10:15PM
Division.
UNIVAR
4
4TH LINERS
2
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 9:00PM
CARIBOUS Sunday D.
5
CANADIENS Division.
1
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 9:45PM
MALIN HC Division.
3
TEN PLY Division.
2
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
4
LES PRINCE DE P.
6
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
3
HEAT
5
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 10:15PM
TEAM H2O Division.
1
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
6
FINAL
WED DEC 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
FURY HC
3
BLACK PANTHERS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 8 at 9:15PM
Division.
POTATOES
7
LES BOYS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
7
THUNDERCATS
5
FINAL
THU DEC 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED DUFF
7
ROGER PYLONS
1
FINAL
THU DEC 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
5
MADDOGS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 8 at 10:30PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
10
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
5
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 2:45PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
2
TRASHDOGS 2.0
5
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 4:00PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
3
BANDITS Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
4
MOCKBA
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 5:15PM
ICE CLEANERS Sunday D.
5
FLYING V Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 5:45PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
3
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
3
WINTERGREENERS
10
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 6:30PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
10
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
4
STORMTROOPERS
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 7:00PM
HEISENBERGS Sunday D.
4
CRUNCH Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
BLB
6
KGB
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 8:15PM
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
9
SFL Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
4
GENERAL CONSTRU.
10
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
3
LES PREDATEURS
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
BOMBERS
2
MARINES
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
3
TALL BOYS
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 9:30PM
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
3
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
WINTERHAWKS
2
SMC
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
5
HAWKS
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
4
QUEBEC NO DEKES
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 11 at 10:15PM
PNC Sunday D.
5
DUNDER Sunday D.
6
FINAL
MON DEC 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WARRIORS
8
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
MON DEC 12 at 10:00PM
LES BOYS Division.
1
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
4
FINAL
MON DEC 12 at 10:15PM
WHALERS Division.
5
THE UNITS Division.
1
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 9:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
2
NORTH SHORE VET.
1
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 9:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
3
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
1
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 9:30PM
LES CORNATS Division.
7
MORNING WOOD Division.
3
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
3
CEDARS
2
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
3
UNIVAR
1
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
5
HANDSOME HAMMER.
7
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 10:15PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
4
MALIN HC
0
FINAL
TUE DEC 13 at 10:15PM
SPARTANS Division.
1
PINTERS Division.
3
FINAL
WED DEC 14 at 9:00PM
BLENDERS Division.
4
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
1
FINAL
WED DEC 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
7
MYGOAL HC
5
FINAL
WED DEC 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
5
LES PRINCE DE P.
6
FINAL
WED DEC 14 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
WOLFPACK
5
FINAL
WED DEC 14 at 10:15PM
BLACKSOX Division.
5
FURY HC Division.
8
FINAL
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
DARK KNIGHTS Division.
2
TEN PLY Division.
7
FINAL
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
3
LINE STARS
5
FINAL
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
3
RED DUFF Division.
6
FINAL
THU DEC 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
7
4TH LINERS
6
FINAL
THU DEC 15 at 10:15PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
3
MADDOGS
9
FINAL
THU DEC 15 at 10:15PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
6
THUNDERCATS Division.
4
FINAL
SAT DEC 17 at 9:45PM
TBD Winter
3
SMC Sunday D.
0
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 4:15PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
5
ICE CLEANERS
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
5
SLAYERS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 5:15PM
Sunday D.
PNC
1
BOMBERS
11
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 5:30PM
MWNN Sunday D.
4
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
5
MOCKBA
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 6:30PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
5
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
7
SFL
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
EXPOS
5
V NATION WHALER.
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 7:00PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
7
KGB Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
5
LES VOYOUS
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
6
HEISENBERGS
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
5
STORMTROOPERS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 8:15PM
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
5
CRUNCH Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
4
PINE RIDERS
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
5
HAWKS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 9:00PM
MARINES Sunday D.
6
DUNDER Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 9:00PM
ZEL Sunday D.
6
FLYING V Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
3
MOOSEHEADS
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
5
TALL BOYS
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 18 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
6
THE COASTERS
4
FINAL
MON DEC 19 at 10:00PM
SPARTANS Division.
6
THE WARRIORS Division.
9
FINAL
MON DEC 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
4
JAGR BOMBERS
4
FINAL
MON DEC 19 at 10:00PM
TBD Winter
3
WHALERS Division.
0
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 9:00PM
Division.
MALIN HC
3
MYGOAL HC
5
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 9:00PM
THE UNITS Division.
4
LES TOUT CROCHE. Division.
5
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 9:00PM
Division.
CEDARS
3
UNIVAR
6
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 9:30PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
4
BLACK PANTHERS
2
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS
5
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
LIGHTSPEED HC
3
HEAT
3
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 10:15PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
3
PINTERS Division.
7
FINAL
TUE DEC 20 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
3
BLACKSOX
8
FINAL
WED DEC 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
LES PRINCE DE P.
4
FINAL
WED DEC 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
6
FURY HC
2
FINAL
WED DEC 21 at 10:00PM
LES CORNATS Division.
4
B-SHARPS Division.
3
FINAL
WED DEC 21 at 10:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
2
EL PASO BUZZARD.
1
FINAL
WED DEC 21 at 10:15PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
2
HANDSOME HAMMER. Division.
3
FINAL
WED DEC 21 at 10:15PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
3
NORTH SHORE VET.
2
FINAL
THU DEC 22 at 10:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
5
LES BOYS Division.
4
FINAL
THU DEC 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
4
THUNDERCATS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 22 at 10:15PM
BLENDERS Division.
2
ABSOLUTE Division.
8
FINAL
THU DEC 22 at 10:15PM
Division.
MADDOGS
1
TEN PLY
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 9:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
4
LES BOYS
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 9:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
8
MORNING WOOD
0
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 9:30PM
Division.
RED DUFF
7
PINTERS
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 10:00PM
TRASHDOGS Division.
1
LINE STARS Division.
7
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
7
HEAT
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 10:15PM
Division.
EL PASO BUZZARD.
3
BULLHAWKS
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 3 at 10:15PM
RED PANDAS Division.
2
MADDOGS Division.
2
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
4
MORNING SHERWOO.
11
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
0
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
4
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
3
NORTH SHORE VET.
9
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS
7
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
5
JAGR BOMBERS
5
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 10:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
3
LIGHTSPEED HC
7
FINAL
WED JAN 4 at 10:15PM
THE UNITS Division.
1
ABSOLUTE Division.
5
FINAL
THU JAN 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEN PLY
1
LES CORNATS
6
FINAL
THU JAN 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
5
THUNDERCATS
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
LES PREDATEURS
4
MOCKBA
8
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
6
HAWKS
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 6:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
10
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
2
CITADELS
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
5
DUNDER
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
WINTERGREENERS
3
SLAYERS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
4
TEAM 690
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 7:30PM
TROJANS Sunday D.
10
SFL Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
KGB
7
PNC
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
9
MAGIL HC
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
6
RAIDERS
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
4
MOOSEHEADS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
3
BLB
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
ZEL
10
LES VOYOUS
8
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 9:45PM
EXPOS Sunday D.
4
YELLOW JACKETS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
1
SMC
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 10:00PM
BANDITS Sunday D.
5
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 8 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
3
TRASHDOGS 2.0
6
FINAL
MON JAN 9 at 10:00PM
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
4
THUNDERCATS Division.
4
FINAL
MON JAN 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
7
MORNING WOOD
4
FINAL
MON JAN 9 at 10:15PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
2
THE WOLVES
5
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 9:00PM
BULLHAWKS Division.
3
WINTERGREENERS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 9:00PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
6
TEN PLY
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 9:30PM
PINTERS Division.
3
SPARTANS Division.
8
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
GOOD BOYZ
0
COLD SHOTS
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
3
UNIVAR
5
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 10:15PM
Division.
MALIN HC
2
RED PANDAS
6
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 10:15PM
Division.
CEDARS
4
BLACK PANTHERS
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 10 at 10:15PM
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
1
LES TOUT CROCHE.
4
FINAL
WED JAN 11 at 9:00PM
FURY HC Division.
3
LES PRINCE DE P. Division.
3
FINAL
WED JAN 11 at 9:30PM
Division.
BLENDERS
4
THE UNITS
4
FINAL
WED JAN 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
LES BOYS
4
FINAL
WED JAN 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
2
B-SHARPS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 11 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLACKSOX
7
WOLFPACK
7
FINAL
WED JAN 11 at 10:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
6
HEAT
5
FINAL
THU JAN 12 at 9:15PM
CANADIENS Division.
2
HAWKS Sunday D.
7
FINAL
THU JAN 12 at 10:00PM
TEAM H2O Division.
3
ABSOLUTE Division.
3
FINAL
THU JAN 12 at 10:00PM
ROGER PYLONS Division.
7
TRASHDOGS Division.
5
FINAL
THU JAN 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
5
THE WARRIORS
3
FINAL
THU JAN 12 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED DUFF
4
LINE STARS
2
FINAL
THU JAN 12 at 10:30PM
Division.
WHALERS
0
LIGHTSPEED HC
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
DEMONFORT HC
1
CARIBOUS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
1
TRASHDOGS 2.0
0
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 5:45PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
3
LES VOYOUS
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 6:00PM
MOCKBA Sunday D.
6
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 6:00PM
GENERAL CONSTRU. Sunday D.
6
FLYING V Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
QUEBEC NO DEKES
5
SFL
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
2
TEAM 690
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
6
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 7:15PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
10
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 8:15PM
V NATION WHALER. Sunday D.
7
SMC Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
4
EXPOS
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
10
LES PREDATEURS
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
KGB
7
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
3
WINTERHAWKS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
MARINES
2
PNC
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 9:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
7
CITADELS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
BANDITS
0
HEISENBERGS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
2
ZEL
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 15 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
4
MOOSEHEADS
1
FINAL
MON JAN 16 at 10:00PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
7
THE WARRIORS
3
FINAL
MON JAN 16 at 10:00PM
THE UNITS Division.
4
NAUGHTY DUCKS Division.
7
FINAL
MON JAN 16 at 10:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
10
JAGR BOMBERS
0
FINAL
MON JAN 16 at 10:15PM
Division.
FURY HC
0
GOOD BOYZ
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 9:00PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
6
SPARTANS
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 9:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
2
UNIVAR
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 9:30PM
Division.
HANDSOME HAMMER.
2
LIGHTSPEED HC
8
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 10:00PM
Division.
MALIN HC
8
MORNING WOOD
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 10:00PM
BLACK PANTHERS Division.
5
WOLFPACK Division.
5
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 10:15PM
Division.
BULLHAWKS
3
CANADIENS
7
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 10:15PM
Division.
LINE STARS
10
PINTERS
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 17 at 10:15PM
Division.
CEDARS
6
4TH LINERS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 18 at 9:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
2
B-SHARPS
9
FINAL
WED JAN 18 at 9:45PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
2
WHALERS
7
FINAL
WED JAN 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
3
BLACKSOX
6
FINAL
WED JAN 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
6
RED PANDAS
3
FINAL
WED JAN 18 at 10:15PM
THE WOLVES Division.
3
POTATOES Division.
8
FINAL
WED JAN 18 at 10:15PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
0
LES BOYS
5
FINAL
THU JAN 19 at 9:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
3
RED DUFF
4
FINAL
THU JAN 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
TEN PLY
4
MADDOGS
4
FINAL
THU JAN 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
10
ICE DRAGONS
4
FINAL
THU JAN 19 at 10:15PM
Division.
TEAM H2O
5
BLENDERS
7
FINAL
THU JAN 19 at 10:30PM
THUNDERCATS Division.
1
ABSOLUTE Division.
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
4
LES PREDATEURS
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
5
ICE CLEANERS
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
4
DEMONFORT HC
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
3
PINE RIDERS
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
7
TROJANS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
2
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 7:15PM
Sunday D.
YELLOW JACKETS
7
BANDITS
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 7:30PM
TALL BOYS Sunday D.
8
SFL Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 8:15PM
Sunday D.
BOMBERS
3
BLB
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 8:30PM
SMC Sunday D.
4
EXPOS Sunday D.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
3
ZEL
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0
3
DUNDER
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
6
STORMTROOPERS
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
MOOSEHEADS
5
FLYING V
0
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
CRUNCH
6
V NATION WHALER.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 9:45PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
4
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
THE COASTERS
3
QUEBEC NO DEKES
8
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
PNC
7
KGB
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 22 at 10:00PM
LES ZIGOTOS Sunday D.
4
LES VOYOUS Sunday D.
6
FINAL
MON JAN 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
NAUGHTY DUCKS
1
SPARTANS
3
FINAL
MON JAN 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS
3
FINAL
MON JAN 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
HAMMERHEADS
5
THE WARRIORS
6
FINAL
MON JAN 23 at 10:15PM
Division.
CEDARS
5
FURY HC
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
5
GOOD BOYZ
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 9:00PM
MOCKBA Sunday D.
1
BULLHAWKS Division.
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 9:30PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
5
LES BOYS
5
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE UNITS
3
TEAM H2O
8
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
3
COLD SHOTS
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES TOUT CROCHE.
2
LIGHTSPEED HC
8
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 10:15PM
Division.
PINTERS
8
RED DUFF
5
FINAL
TUE JAN 24 at 10:15PM
Division.
WHALERS
4
HEAT
7
FINAL
WED JAN 25 at 9:00PM
Division.
MORNING SHERWOO.
4
BLACKSOX
5
FINAL
WED JAN 25 at 9:45PM
Division.
JAGR BOMBERS
1
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
WED JAN 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
1
MALIN HC
3
FINAL
WED JAN 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
CANADIENS
3
EL PASO BUZZARD.
6
FINAL
WED JAN 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
0
THE WOLVES
7
FINAL
WED JAN 25 at 10:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
6
HANDSOME HAMMER.
1
FINAL
THU JAN 26 at 9:15PM
Division.
ROGER PYLONS
3
LINE STARS
3
FINAL
THU JAN 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
4
TEN PLY
1
FINAL
THU JAN 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
MYGOAL HC
7
MORNING WOOD
5
FINAL
THU JAN 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
BLENDERS
8
THUNDERCATS
4
FINAL
THU JAN 26 at 10:15PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
8
TRASHDOGS
1
FINAL
THU JAN 26 at 10:30PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
5
MADDOGS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
CARIBOUS
5
WINTERGREENERS
9
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
3
THE COASTERS
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
7
DEMONFORT HC
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 6:45PM
Sunday D.
KGB
4
BLB
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 7:00PM
Sunday D.
ROYALS DE MONTR.
9
LES PREDATEURS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
TALL BOYS
2
LES ZIGOTOS
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
BOMBERS
2
MARINES
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 8:15PM
CRUNCH Sunday D.
5
BANDITS Sunday D.
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 8:15PM
PINE RIDERS Sunday D.
4
PNC Sunday D.
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 8:30PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
ICE CLEANERS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE)
SUN JAN 29 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
1
ZEL
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
SFL
9
CITADELS
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
9
YELLOW JACKETS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
SLAYERS
4
HAWKS
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
QUEBEC NO DEKES
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 9:45PM
Sunday D.
RBA CONSTRUCTIO.
9
DUNDER
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
5
FLYING V
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 29 at 10:30PM
BAND OF BROTHER. Sunday D.
4
MWNN Sunday D.
4
FINAL
MON JAN 30 at 10:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
THE UNITS
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
MON JAN 30 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
FURY HC
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
MON JAN 30 at 10:15PM
Division.
RED PANDAS
MORNING WOOD
DDO2 (-)
TUE JAN 31 at 9:00PM
Division.
POTATOES
THE WARRIORS
MAP
TUE JAN 31 at 9:00PM
CANADIENS Division.
DEMONFORT HC Sunday D.
MAP
TUE JAN 31 at 9:30PM
ICE DRAGONS Division.
B-SHARPS Division.
MAP
TUE JAN 31 at 10:00PM
Division.
CEDARS
UNIVAR
DDO1
TUE JAN 31 at 10:00PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
SPARTANS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE)
TUE JAN 31 at 10:15PM
Division.
LINE STARS
PINTERS
MAP
TUE JAN 31 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
HANDSOME HAMMER.
MAP
TUE JAN 31 at 10:15PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
BLACKSOX
MAP
WED FEB 1 at 9:00PM
CARIBOUS Sunday D.
EL PASO BUZZARD. Division.
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED FEB 1 at 9:45PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
HAMMERHEADS
MAP
WED FEB 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
MIGHTY DRUNKS
Jacques Lemaire Arena
WED FEB 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
THE WOLVES
JAGR BOMBERS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
WED FEB 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
MORNING SHERWOO.
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED FEB 1 at 10:15PM
Division.
BLACK PANTHERS
4TH LINERS
MAP
THU FEB 2 at 9:15PM
Division.
WHALERS
LES TOUT CROCHE.
MAP
THU FEB 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES CORNATS
MADDOGS
Jacques Lemaire Arena
THU FEB 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
LIGHTSPEED HC
MAP
THU FEB 2 at 10:00PM
ABSOLUTE Division.
ROGER PYLONS Division.
MAP
THU FEB 2 at 10:30PM
RED DUFF Division.
LES BOYS Division.
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 12:00PM
Sunday D.
DUNDER
PINE RIDERS
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 1:15PM
Sunday D.
V NATION WHALER.
EXPOS
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 4:30PM
Sunday D.
SUNDAY CANADIAN.
HAWKS
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 5:00PM
Sunday D.
BAND OF BROTHER.
FLYING V
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 6:00PM
Sunday D.
MOCKBA
WINTERGREENERS
Outremont Arena (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 6:15PM
Sunday D.
TEAM 690
QUEBEC NO DEKES
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 6:30PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
TALL BOYS
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 7:00PM
ROYALS DE MONTR. Sunday D.
BULLHAWKS Division.
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 7:30PM
RBA CONSTRUCTIO. Sunday D.
PNC Sunday D.
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 7:30PM
MAGIL HC Sunday D.
TRASHDOGS 2.0 Sunday D.
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 7:45PM
Sunday D.
RAIDERS
GENERAL CONSTRU.
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 8:15PM
WINTERHAWKS Sunday D.
CRUNCH Sunday D.
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
KGB
BOMBERS
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 8:45PM
Sunday D.
LES ZIGOTOS
MOOSEHEADS
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 9:00PM
Sunday D.
ICE CLEANERS
ZEL
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
HEISENBERGS
BANDITS
DDO3 (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 9:30PM
Sunday D.
SFL
STORMTROOPERS
Westwood Arena (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
SMC
YELLOW JACKETS
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 10:00PM
Sunday D.
BLB
MARINES
MAP
SUN FEB 5 at 10:15PM
Sunday D.
CITADELS
THE COASTERS
DDO2 (-)
MON FEB 6 at 10:00PM
Division.
B-SHARPS
MORNING WOOD
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
MON FEB 6 at 10:00PM
THE WOLVES Division.
CEDARS Division.
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
MON FEB 6 at 10:15PM
Division.
NORTH SHORE VET.
THE WARRIORS
DDO2 (-)
TUE FEB 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
THE UNITS
BLENDERS
MAP
TUE FEB 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
UNIVAR
BLACK PANTHERS
MAP
TUE FEB 7 at 9:30PM
MADDOGS Division.
RED PANDAS Division.
MAP
TUE FEB 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
COLD SHOTS
GOOD BOYZ
DDO1 (-)
TUE FEB 7 at 10:00PM
Division.
WHALERS
HANDSOME HAMMER.
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
TUE FEB 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
ICE DRAGONS
TEN PLY
MAP
TUE FEB 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
TRASHDOGS
SPARTANS
MAP
TUE FEB 7 at 10:15PM
Division.
HEAT
LIGHTSPEED HC
MAP
WED FEB 8 at 9:00PM
Division.
4TH LINERS
FURY HC
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED FEB 8 at 9:45PM
Division.
MALIN HC
MIGHTY DRUNKS
MAP
WED FEB 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES PRINCE DE P.
BLACKSOX
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
WED FEB 8 at 10:00PM
POTATOES Division.
JAGR BOMBERS Division.
PETE MORIN (LACHINE) (-)
WED FEB 8 at 10:15PM
Division.
ABSOLUTE
NAUGHTY DUCKS
Georges Mantha Arena (-)
WED FEB 8 at 10:15PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
MORNING SHERWOO.
MAP
THU FEB 9 at 9:15PM
Division.
RUMRUNNERS
LES TOUT CROCHE.
MAP
THU FEB 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
DARK KNIGHTS
MYGOAL HC
Jacques Lemaire Aren (-)
THU FEB 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
LES BOYS
HAMMERHEADS
MAP
THU FEB 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
THUNDERCATS
TEAM H2O
MAP
THU FEB 9 at 10:15PM
Division.
LINE STARS
RED DUFF
MAP
THU FEB 9 at 10:30PM
Division.
PINTERS
ROGER PYLONS
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 11:00AM
Sunday D.
PINE RIDERS
TRASHDOGS 2.0
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 12:15PM
Sunday D.
MWNN
RAIDERS
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 1:30PM
Sunday D.
MAGIL HC
EXPOS
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 4:45PM
Sunday D.
STORMTROOPERS
THE COASTERS
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 8:00PM
Sunday D.
GENERAL CONSTRU.
ZEL
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 9:15PM
Sunday D.
TROJANS
MOOSEHEADS
MAP
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
WELCOME TO OUR NEW WEBSITE
Official online home of the DWHL
© 2023, DWHL. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN